Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Ipswich
17 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Frankie JohnsonPBU17M1Simon EastwoodBedford & County1.751.80
21.70James RussellPBU17M2 Waveney Valley1.701.76
31.65Charlie AldisPBU17M1 Ipswich1.751.75
41.55Joshua AkinwumiPBU17M2Roy ThickpennyNene Valley1.551.55
51.50Adam VigarSBU17M2 Colchester & Tendring1.651.65
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Finley CastledineSBU17M1Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.901.90
21.70Leon FieldPBU17M1 Waveney Valley1.701.70
31.55Caleb SwanPBU17M2 Ipswich1.551.55
HJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Henry CalverPBU17M2 Waveney Valley1.501.50
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.61Luke Elliff U15M2 Ipswich/Essex Schs1.711.71
21.58Josiah BarkerPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring1.581.58
31.45Will HallPBU15M1 Bedford & County1.481.55
41.35Luke Phillips U15M1Karl EveNene Valley1.551.75
51.30Alfie KelwaySBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring1.401.42
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Edward HopperPBU15M2John HopperDacorum & Tring1.681.87
21.45Liam HollandPBU15M2 Bedford & County1.531.66
31.40Hal Ottley U15M1 Ipswich1.501.50
41.20Sam GarnerPBU15M1 Nene Valley1.201.20
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.34Alex AlstonSBU13M2 Bedford & County1.341.53
21.23James Fenwick U13M2 Dacorum & Tring1.301.35
31.15Benjamin ConePBU13M1 Waveney Valley1.251.25
41.05Hugo BrillPBU13M1 Nene Valley1.051.05
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.05Vaughan Beckham U13M1Ian BurgessWaveney Valley1.101.30
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Eden Frith U17W2 Bedford & County1.571.57
21.40Ellisa Baggott U17W1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring1.501.52
31.40Maddie VennSBU17W1Anthony TaylorIpswich1.501.50
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Gemma CurriePBU17W2 Bedford & County1.401.40
21.35Charlotte HoskynsSBU17W1 Ipswich1.351.41
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Milly GallPBU15W1Jake AweDacorum & Tring1.501.57
21.45Ffion LewisPBU15W2 Nene Valley1.501.55
31.35Beatrice QuantrillPBU15W1 Ipswich1.351.35
41.30Caitlin Webster U15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs1.401.40
51.30Emma Gadsdon U15W2 Colchester & Tendring1.461.46
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Elysia CostanzoPBU15W2Simon EastwoodNene Valley1.351.45
21.30Carly Thompson U15W2Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.321.35
31.25Kirsten Snook U15W2 Ipswich1.451.50
41.25Olivia PagePBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring1.251.25
51.20Emma LeatherSBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring1.201.25
HJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Amelie CooperPBU15W2Nick JonesWatford1.511.51
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.38Zoe CarrollPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring1.381.44
21.32Abeni BeckhamPBU13W2 Waveney Valley1.401.40
31.32Lola Whitley U13W2 Colchester & Tendring1.371.40
41.29Kelly Smit U13W1 Ipswich1.351.55
51.26Millie WellerSBU13W2 Nene Valley1.261.50
61.23Maddie Greenwood U13W1Fraser WattsWest Suffolk1.301.63
71.14Ellie DaviesPBU13W2 Bedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs1.141.14
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.11Libby Chandler U13W1 Ipswich1.201.20
21.08Abbie ParkerSBU13W1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring1.081.35
31.05Shamara HammondsSBU13W2 Waveney Valley1.051.10
41.00Erin Thompson U13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County1.291.35