Surrey Schools' Championships External Results
Kingston
14 Jun 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4:18.81Andrew PenneyPBU20M Hercules Wimbledon4:12.03:56.78
 4:23.31Jack LeePBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:23.314:10.9
 4:23.47William Bussell U17M Sutton & District4:20.14:18.7
 4:23.50M Wood U17M Surrey Schs  
 4:26.00Adam Gye U17M South London4:24.44:22.4
 4:30.63Bradley SmithPBU17M Surrey Schs4:30.634:17.75
 4:43.86A Green U15M Surrey Schs  
 4:48.57J Ghee U15M Surrey Schs  
 4:49.27Oliver Garner U15MNoel StoddartStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond4:48.94:17.20
 4:50.33Ben GeraghtyPBU15M Sutton & District4:50.14:50.1
 4:51.00T Lees U15M Surrey Schs  
 5:10.33Alice WillsPBU15W Walton5:02.55:00.4
 5:10.98Ariel Finch U15W Reigate  
 5:14.14India ThompsonPBU15W Guildford & Godalming5:14.145:14.14
 5:15.35Ariel Finch U15W Reigate  
 5:17.82Beth Semiken U15W Sutton & District  
 5:19.82Katie Iliffe U15W St. Mary's Richmond5:16.85:10.4
 5:22.77Catie Callender U15W G&G  
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.75Peter ChambersPBU15MMike FleetCroydon4:25.753:59.70
24:27.72Kegan Lymn U15MMick WoodsCamberley4:23.744:18.43
34:28.58James Tidd U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.654:06.33
44:28.60Stephen Knuckey U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Australia4:27.104:27.10
54:31.12Matthew Wyatt U15M Epsom & Ewell4:25.724:14.38
64:31.31Adam Hulin U15MMick WoodsDorking & Mole Valley4:31.083:55.04
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.30Elliott Woolmer U17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.473:58.77
24:17.58Richard CalderSBU17M Woking4:17.584:13.17
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.63Emelia Gorecka U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.954:14.22
24:48.77Ruth Haynes U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.274:33.2
34:57.87Susan Shiel-Rankin U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.54:35.66
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.88Ciara Dullaghan U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.074:29.07
24:51.92Joanna KlaptoczPBU17W Guildford & Godalming4:46.784:39.35
34:54.22Beth Bond U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.664:45.66
44:56.22Grace O'LearyPBU17W Sutton & District4:55.44:44.20
55:03.66Claire ArnoldPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.14:43.30