East Anglian League Final External Results
Bury St. Edmunds
18 Sep 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.59Sam Richards SENM Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley6.867.09
26.55Craig Andrew SENM  Luton/Middlesex Uni6.816.84
36.34Matthew Hudson U20M  Nene Valley6.636.88
46.23Luke Allen SENM  West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix6.306.30
56.20Charlie Shingleton U23M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend6.596.59
65.80Erroll Thompson U23M Annabel BennettIpswich/Loughborough Students6.166.61
75.69Ashley Cooper U20M Michael UttingCity of Norwich6.246.57
84.24Cameron Ross T20/F20 U23M Paul EdwardsWest Norfolk4.354.83
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.03Curtis Wood U20M  Cambridge & Coleridge6.596.59
25.82Aderian Bright SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica6.446.44
35.75David Bush SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley6.026.22
44.80Chris Moore U20M  Ipswich/Essex Uni5.595.59
54.63Josh Partridge U20M  Braintree4.834.83
64.05Adam Dewdney V40M  West Norfolk4.314.31
74.03Lee StillSBV65M  West Suffolk4.035.01
83.83Adam Szucs T20/F20 SENM Michael UttingCity of Norwich4.564.56
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.97Ronan RawlingsPBU17M1 Nene Valley5.975.97
25.89Jake Bailey U17M1 Great Yarmouth5.976.03
35.77Nathan ProtheroePBU17M2 Dereham5.776.63
45.53Jaaziel KajobaPBU17M1 Ipswich5.536.08
55.10Thomas Stuttle U17M1Keith PalmerSouthend5.425.42
65.08Henry Calver U17M2 Waveney Valley5.185.18
74.74Tom Humphrey U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge5.255.25
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.60Connor DobsonPBU17M2 Great Yarmouth5.605.65
25.52Cameron BaileySBU17M1Eddison WilliamsIpswich5.525.71
34.84Thomas Maker U17M2 Nene Valley5.215.21
44.63Thomas Russell U17M1 Waveney Valley4.804.86
54.37Alexander Marsh U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4.964.96
63.91Sam Rolph U17M1 Thetford4.024.02
73.75Craig Wheeler U17M1Ron DawsonSouthend4.874.87
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.30Martel FordPBU15M1 Ipswich5.305.48
25.16Samuel Pearson U15M2 Huntingdonshire5.435.43
35.16Tristan McLellanPBU15M2Nathan RogersCity of Norwich5.165.66
44.99Nathan Smalls U15M2Paul EdwardsWest Norfolk5.265.26
54.79Jonathan Pitts U15M2 Nene Valley4.954.95
64.77Lewis NeubronnerPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring4.774.77
74.69Leroy Honey U15M2 Great Yarmouth5.295.29
84.50Charlie Knott U15M1Carol JacksonCambridge & Coleridge4.885.24
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.88Rudi Stevens U15M2 West Norfolk5.606.14
24.35Harry Smith U15M2 Nene Valley5.185.25
34.29Alfie Kelway U15M1 Colchester & Tendring4.794.92
44.20Scott Leeder U15M1Yvonne NewtonCity of Norwich4.556.36
54.14Levi Lawson U15M2 Great Yarmouth4.844.88
63.98Franek Ouko U15M1 Ipswich4.024.14
73.39Joshua SimonSBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge3.393.77
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.77Omari Duporte-Clarke U13M2John WoollerIpswich5.285.40
24.54Dillon Dennis U13M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich5.055.35
34.27Ayo Opaleye U13M2Benjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire4.405.39
44.07James Cheeld U13M2 Colchester & Tendring4.554.55
54.06Donovan CapesPBU13M1Lewis CapesNene Valley4.064.61
63.78Finn Howes U13M1 Waveney Valley4.014.18
73.63Oliver Myers U13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge3.915.01
83.52Toby Linsell U13M2David WestSouthend3.913.91
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.55Jack Fayers U13M2Graham HolmesIpswich5.446.54
24.17Joshua Page U13M2 City of Norwich4.844.84
33.78Oliver MitchellPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring3.784.66
43.49Toby Skinner U13M1 Huntingdonshire3.813.97
53.44Gabriel Parmenter U13M1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge3.764.01
63.24Nathan Littlejohns U13M1 Waveney Valley3.803.89
73.22Dylan Phillips U13M2Ronald CrosbyNene Valley3.525.37
82.94Luke Randall U13M2 Southend3.173.97
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.50Hannah Waring SENW Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge5.755.75
25.47Shanara Hibbert SENW Patrick O'SheaLuton5.765.91
35.11Chantelle Kilpatrick U20W Graham HolmesIpswich5.625.62
45.01Emmi Goldenberg U17W Colin CorlessSouthend5.285.28
54.97Emily Maltby U23W  Nene Valley/Bedfordshire Uni5.365.40
64.52April Castle U20W  Colchester & Tendring5.055.13
74.19Holly Durbidge T20/F20 SENW Michael UttingCity of Norwich4.654.89
84.03Emma Dewdney U17W John GreenhalghWest Norfolk4.454.45
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.80Brogan Ravenall U17W Colin CorlessSouthend5.315.31
24.58Janae Duporte-Clarke U17W John WoollerIpswich5.015.08
34.56Rosanna Jacobs U23W  Nene Valley/Reading Uni4.654.94
44.55Abbie Hawkins U17W Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge4.675.52
54.21Rebecca Hawtin U20W Roger ArmorgieLuton4.284.58
63.85Emily Mace U17W Michael UttingCity of Norwich4.264.40
73.82Phillipa BaxterSBU20W John HylandColchester & Tendring3.824.06
82.79Hannah Munnelly U17W  West Norfolk3.753.75
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.13Jazz SearsPBU15W2Craig AndrewLuton5.135.42
24.85Hannah Smith U15W2Anthony GordonBraintree5.055.22
34.79Eleanor Brown U15W1 City of Norwich5.065.37
44.56Emily Howland U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge4.914.91
54.55Harriet Fenton-Lake U15W2Karl EvePeterborough4.784.95
64.55Hannah Lygo U15W2Anthony TaylorIpswich4.834.83
74.19Emily Purbrick U15W2 Huntingdonshire4.234.42
83.92Skye Goodman U15W1 Colchester & Tendring3.974.09
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.55Ariana Williams U15W1 Luton4.605.01
24.53Amber Whitehorne U15W1Anthony GordonBraintree4.895.20
34.41Alisha Youngs U15W1 City of Norwich4.705.01
44.35Jessica Dixon Walker U15W2 Peterborough4.574.95
54.21Daisy Bailey U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge4.384.38
64.09Charlie Moore U15W2John WoollerIpswich4.434.50
73.22Ella Couchman U15W1 Huntingdonshire3.773.77
83.10Freya Richardson U15W1 Colchester & Tendring3.773.77
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40Jose Downer U13W2Denise KorkmazNene Valley4.484.59
24.36Holly Harrison U13W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich4.594.59
34.25Ella ReedPBU13W2Yinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire4.254.92
44.11Mai BaidooPBU13W2 Ipswich4.114.79
54.05Abeni Beckham U13W2 Waveney Valley4.184.46
64.02Emily Cann U13W1 West Suffolk4.304.74
73.98Charlotte Dunstone U13W2 Peterborough4.114.79
83.76Annabelle Gunn U13W2 Braintree3.983.98
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.35Martha Bennett U13W2 City of Norwich4.374.37
24.07Amelie Goulborn U13W2 Ipswich4.284.32
33.80Louise Chance U13W2James CopelandPeterborough4.084.61
43.70Alexa BoolePBU13W1David ClayNene Valley3.704.07
53.64Shamara Hammonds U13W2 Waveney Valley3.854.09
63.62Lucy England U13W2 Huntingdonshire4.094.21
73.43Lila BattellPBU13W1 West Suffolk3.433.76
83.12Rosie Field U13W2 Braintree3.654.30