East Anglian League External Results
Great Yarmouth
12 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.6Henry Dover U11M11 Colchester & Tendring1:50.61:50.6
22:01.4Finn MoirSBU11M11 Dereham2:01.41:55.0
32:03.3Charlie Garrod U11M11 Thetford1:59.21:59.2
42:05.2Alfie MayersPBU11M10 City of Norwich2:05.22:05.2
52:07.0Charles HardyPBU11M11 Waveney Valley2:06.52:06.5
62:08.4Ryan WoodPBU11M10 West Norfolk2:03.82:03.8
72:08.9Max VouttPBU11M10 City of Norwich2:08.92:08.9
82:09.0Thomas SupplePBU11M10 Waveney Valley2:08.01:55.5
92:11.7Benjamin PolleyPBU11M11 City of Norwich2:11.72:11.7
102:13.1Charlie TunmorePBU11M10 West Norfolk2:09.32:09.3
112:14.7William ButcherPBU11M11 Waveney Valley2:10.62:10.6
122:14.7Jacob LastPBU11M10 Dereham2:11.41:58.4
132:14.9Greg TaylorPBU11M11 City of Norwich2:14.92:14.9
142:15.0Matthew Loke U11M11 City of Norwich2:01.02:01.0
152:20.3Fred WaltonPBU11M10 Colchester & Tendring2:20.32:07.2
162:20.4Seth FranklandPBU11M11 Waveney Valley2:16.12:16.1
172:23.0Samuel McDonaldPBU11M10 Waveney Valley2:23.02:23.0
182:25.3Benjamin Peck U11M10 Thetford2:22.42:22.4
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.3Madison KellyPBU11W11David PringCity of Norwich1:58.31:52.0
21:59.4Isabel Smythe U11W11 Thetford1:58.41:58.4
32:02.1Holly LawrencePBU11W11 West Norfolk/Bellahouston RR2:02.12:02.1
42:05.8Rachel Sandercock U11W11 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H2:05.22:05.2
52:10.2D'Arcie Ives U11W11 Waveney Valley2:08.02:08.0
62:10.4Olivia Skinner-PelazPBU13W11 Dereham2:10.42:10.4
72:13.8Maggie BeanPBU11W11Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth2:05.42:02.94
82:14.8Mitzie Lewis U11W11 City of Norwich2:12.02:12.0
92:16.7Jennifer Allen U11W10 Great Yarmouth2:09.01:55.4
102:19.0Nicole KaszczakPBU11W11Michael UttingCity of Norwich2:19.02:19.0
112:20.4Isabella Christmas-Ablett U11W11 Waveney Valley2:12.72:11.0
122:21.0Rose Fairhurst U11W11Keith YellopCity of Norwich2:15.72:15.7
132:23.2Tracey RuddPBU11W7 Hartlepool2:23.22:23.2
142:23.4Agatha GouldbyPBU11W10 Waveney Valley2:14.62:05.5
152:24.1Moira DolemanPBU11W11 City of Norwich2:23.12:23.1
162:24.4Alicia Mae HowardPBU11W10 Thetford2:14.62:14.6
172:24.8Laila SpurgeonPBU11W11 Waveney Valley2:24.82:24.8
182:25.4Hollie Willeard U11W10Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth2:18.12:18.1
192:26.0Khya PennPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth2:26.02:26.0
202:26.6Lucy StylesPBV50W51 Colchester & Tendring2:26.62:26.6