East Anglian League External Results
Colchester
24 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.3Joseph PattersonPBU20M John HylandColchester & Tendring2:01.171:58.94
22:04.8Antonio CapassoPBU20M  Ipswich2:01.02:01.0
32:05.2Liam BrothertonPBU20M  Nene Valley2:03.22:03.2
42:11.8Ben Holdgate U23M  Braintree2:07.32:05.77
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.9William PagePBU20M Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:00.721:57.95
22:11.0Henry Milldown U20M  Ipswich2:07.81:59.72
32:16.4Conor Culham U20M Simon MennellBraintree2:13.372:09.58
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.4Dalton CoeSBSENM  Ipswich2:21.42:17.2
22:27.6Ben Hammond SENM  C&T  
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.0Joshua HulseSBU17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich1:53.681:52.7
22:16.1Craig Wheeler U17M1Ron DawsonSouthend2:08.82:08.8
32:49.7Thomas RussellPBU17M1 Waveney Valley2:36.22:36.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.4Caleb Swan U17M2 Ipswich2:11.12:11.1
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.5Oliver GillespiePBU17M1 Ipswich2:18.52:18.5
22:19.9Jack Grady U17M1 Ipswich2:08.882:00.29
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.2Thomas Palmer U15M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:00.401:57.92
22:18.7Sam WheatleyPBU15M2 Southend2:14.11:58.90
32:22.0Rakesh Wilson-SnowPBU15M1 Ipswich2:15.12:08.1
42:28.6Ethan Webster U15M2 Braintree2:23.12:18.92
52:32.2Alec WilsonPBU15M2 Waveney Valley2:18.02:18.0
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.9Franco GiustiPBU15M2 Ipswich2:15.32:14.8
22:37.0Alfie Kelway U15M1 Colchester & Tendring2:27.82:22.9
32:59.7Ben PhillipsPBU15M1 Braintree2:59.72:59.7
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.6Tom HarringtonPBU15M2 Ipswich2:22.62:21.8
22:42.4Joseph HammondPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring2:42.42:42.4
32:48.3William Rogerson U15M1 Ipswich2:35.92:28.5
42:54.9Tom Hayden U15M2 Ipswich2:23.62:23.6
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.1Samuel Shippey U13M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:12.412:03.83
22:31.2George WharamPBU13M2 Ipswich2:29.22:15.3
32:45.4Freddie House U13M1 Nene Valley2:36.52:33.5
42:45.8William Ferguson U13M2 Braintree2:37.42:14.0
52:56.2Leslie Anaglavi U13M2 Southend/Essex Schs2:17.52:17.5
63:03.6Nathan Littlejohns U13M1 Waveney Valley2:53.82:46.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Jack Hayes U15M3 Ipswich Jaffa/Ipswich2:38.62:38.6
22:59.8Ben Jordan U13M1 Braintree2:55.42:55.4
33:54.5Owen Hughes U13M1 Waveney Valley3:53.73:53.7
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.9Theo Gediking U13M1 Braintree2:53.12:53.1
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Phillipa BaxterSBU20W John HylandColchester & Tendring2:20.492:20.49
22:31.6Lily Woodruff U17W  Ipswich2:27.32:25.71
32:33.0Harriet LymanPBU17W  Waveney Valley2:29.32:26.6
42:43.1Jenna Williams U17W  Southend2:36.32:35.75
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.8Emily DonoghueSBU17W  Colchester & Tendring2:35.82:33.38
22:37.9Mia PalmerSBU17W  Ipswich2:37.92:33.4
32:46.5Chloe SquiresSBU17W  Nene Valley2:46.52:41.1
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.0Grace Linford-Wood U17W  Ipswich2:38.02:27.6
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.3Ella Robinson U15W1Denise KorkmazNene Valley2:23.452:18.98
22:41.2AN Other U15W  S'end  
32:41.9Alexandra Wright U15W1 Ipswich2:29.02:29.0
42:54.6Emma Gadsdon U15W2 Colchester & Tendring2:47.82:47.8
52:59.7Morgan WayPBU15W1 Braintree2:59.72:59.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.1Phoebe HornePBU15W1 Nene Valley2:56.12:56.1
22:57.2Ellie-Mae Banks U15W1 Ipswich2:45.82:45.8
32:59.1Maya RattrayPBU15W1Stephen GarnhamColchester & Tendring2:59.12:59.1
43:30.8Heather Hamilton U15W2 Braintree2:42.92:42.1
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.0Hannah Knight U15W1 Nene Valley2:36.642:28.55
22:58.4Carmen Alexander U15W1Margaret NichollsIpswich2:57.02:57.0
33:06.6Skye GoodmanPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring3:06.63:06.6
43:18.4Cosette WoottonPBU15W1 Braintree3:18.43:18.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Sophie AndersonPBU13W2Colin CorlessSouthend2:33.22:31.0
22:46.6Isobel Alexander U13W1 Ipswich2:44.32:28.80
32:47.4Teegan RaynerPBU13W1 Braintree2:44.82:21.5
42:53.0Abeni BeckhamPBU13W2 Waveney Valley2:53.02:53.0
52:55.0Mazy KingPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring2:47.92:47.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.3Mia DannPBU13W2 Ipswich2:44.52:39.3
22:54.6Grace HaydenPBU13W2 Southend2:54.62:54.6
32:56.1Madison Hill U13W1 Braintree2:46.92:31.4
43:05.7Ruby Anne HardenPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring3:05.73:05.7
53:33.2Taela HoddsPBU13W2 Waveney Valley3:23.23:23.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.9Alicia PaulPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring2:55.92:55.9
22:56.9Sophie DomanPBU13W2 Braintree2:56.92:56.9