Cumbria League
Copeland
23 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.6David KingPBU20M1 Seaton2:02.61:58.22
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.1Oliver Dustin U17M1Graeme MasonBorder1:55.881:46.84
22:08.0James MattinsonPBU17M1Graeme MasonKeswick2:08.02:01.44
32:08.7Joseph DugdalePBU17M2 Copeland/Cumberland Fell Runners2:08.72:08.2
42:15.0Harry GreenbankPBU17M1 Cumberland Fell Runners2:15.02:11.7
52:24.1Travis FyfePBU17M1 Copeland2:24.12:22.2
62:24.5Brad KingPBU17M1 Seaton2:24.52:07.3
72:26.7Jake Muncaster U17M1 Copeland2:23.12:23.1
82:42.3Matthew Glaister U17M  Copeland  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.0Sam AlmondSBU15M1 Eden Runners2:11.02:03.59
22:14.3Craig Bottomley U15M2 Eden Runners2:12.722:08.62
32:21.9Danny Bryden U15M1 Annan2:18.592:06.24
42:49.3Rory Murray U15M1 Annan2:36.12:35.5
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.3Oscar RobertsPBU13M2 Annan2:31.32:31.3
22:38.0Charlie HudsonSBU13M2 Eden Runners2:38.02:17.7
32:40.8Liam BondPBU13M1 Carlisle Aspatria2:40.82:40.8
42:40.8Finlay StarkiePBU13M1 Copeland2:39.92:05.5
52:40.8Alexander RhodesPBU13M1Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners2:40.82:32.3
62:48.2Oliver WilletsPBU13M1 Eden Runners2:48.22:48.2
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.5Katie Gleed U17W1 Seaton2:33.12:33.1
22:35.2Grace Pow U17W1 Annan2:33.52:33.5
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.7Mia EasthopePBU15W2Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners2:25.72:24.8
22:37.7Catriona PatonPBU15W1 Annan2:37.72:31.5
32:47.0Kathryn Pow U15W1 Annan2:47.002:46.2
42:51.1Jodie Gillon U15W2 Eden Runners2:47.52:47.5
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7Amelia Metcalf U13W2 Seaton2:29.02:25.91
22:37.0Leanna Giles U13W1 Copeland2:35.42:34.1
32:41.2Eve RileyPBU13W1 Seaton2:41.22:19.67
42:43.3Isla CooperPBU13W1 Annan2:37.32:30.9
52:49.1Lauren MattinsonPBU13W2 Border2:49.12:49.1
62:49.7Jessie HarbournePBU13W2 Eden Runners2:49.72:49.7
72:52.2Holly Murray U13W2 Barrow & Furness2:44.82:39.9
83:05.0Daisy GillonSBU13W2 Eden Runners3:05.02:47.7