Crawley Pre-Season Open Meeting External Results
Crawley
20 Mar 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:40.8Thomas WhartonPBU15M1 Crawley1:40.81:40.8
21:48.6Amy MillerSBU15W1 Herne Hill1:48.61:41.14
31:49.3Sumedh JulapalliPBU15M2 Sutton & District1:49.31:49.3
41:50.2Harriet BloorPBU15W1David LeachHailsham1:50.21:50.2
51:52.9Subodh JulapalliPBU15M2 Sutton & District1:52.91:52.9
61:53.6Erin HarnettSBU15W1Lester MedcalfEast Grinstead1:53.61:48.3
71:57.0Gabriel RandallPBU15M1 Surrey Schs1:57.01:57.0
81:58.4Jessica ListerPBU15W1David BuckettCrawley1:58.41:58.4
92:02.8Louisa ConnollyPBU15W1Mike Ellis-MartinBrighton & Hove2:02.82:02.8
102:07.9Charlotte Scrivener U15W  Dorterweir  
600 U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.5Archie WaltersPBU11M-1 Holland Sports AC1:52.821:52.82
22:00.9Henry Broadley U11M  Unatt  
32:01.9Lauren WormleyPBU11W-1 Crawley1:51.51:41.73
42:04.5William Muzio U11M-1 Brighton Phoenix1:53.411:47.5
52:08.0Ethan DarcySBU11M-1 Crawley2:08.01:52.7
62:10.9Sophie PackhamPBU11W-1 Brighton & Hove2:02.11:50.9
72:15.7Ella Van Der Veen U11W-1 Horsham Blue Star2:08.51:57.6
82:23.6Blake Tomlinson U11M  The Martlets-Horsham  
600 U13X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:46.2Thomas KimberPBU13M2Vince GoldingCrawley1:43.693.07
21:48.7Erin BracknellPBU13W2David BuckettCrawley1:48.11:45.37
31:53.0Darcey CooperPBU13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:46.31:46.3
41:54.6Beau Burton U13W2 Reading AC1:51.421:48.5
51:56.3Amy Hughes U13W2 Crawley1:51.41:51.4
62:00.0Grace ColmerSBU13W1Andrew FisherSouthampton2:00.01:53.4
72:03.0Lara ChapmanPBU13W1 Crawley/Epsom & Ewell1:50.31:50.3
82:03.6Natalie Scrivener U13W  Dorterweir  
92:05.2Renee BassinPBU13W2Roy HaywardBrighton Phoenix2:05.22:05.2
102:06.2Ciara Muzio U13W2 Brighton Phoenix1:57.81:48.42
112:06.5Tallulah Sullivan U13W1 Crawley1:58.91:58.9
122:09.6Millie BaintonPBU13W1 Crawley2:09.62:09.6
132:15.6Tom Ralph U13M1 Horsham Blue Star2:11.92:07.4
142:18.2Brooke Deacon U13W1 Crawley2:15.62:15.6
600 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:25.0Jack MitchellPBU23M Tracy MitchellWakefield/Brighton Phoenix1:25.01:25.0
21:25.6Sam RogersPBU20M Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:25.61:25.6
31:26.3Blaine Lewis-ShallowPBU17M Adrian BrownReading AC1:26.31:26.3
41:27.5William ChaddPBU23M  Crawley1:27.51:27.5
51:32.1Thomas ThayrePBU17M  Crawley1:32.187.74
61:32.8Bradley YoungPBU17M Gregory KnottDorking & Mole Valley1:32.81:32.8
71:35.2Sam GadsdonPBU17M Vince GoldingCrawley1:35.21:35.2
81:35.9Sam WilkinsonPBU17M John ClementsBrighton & Hove1:35.91:35.9
91:36.5Glenn BalfourPBU17M Rob BoydBournemouth1:32.901:32.90
101:38.9Richard HoltSBV40M  Blackheath & Bromley/Kingston & Poly1:38.91:38.38
111:42.5Wole OdelePBV50M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets1:42.51:42.5
121:45.4Richard ChristianPBV50M David HullTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets1:45.41:45.4
132:07.4Ian MackettSBV55M  Ashford AC/Veterans2:07.42:02.21
600 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:40.5Sophie DowlePBU20W  Crawley1:40.51:38.18
21:43.3Hannah JacobsPBU20W  Aldershot, Farnham & District1:43.31:43.3
31:44.9Abbie OwenPBU17W  Reigate Priory1:44.91:44.9
41:45.3Julie BriggsPBV45W  Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets1:45.31:45.3
51:46.0Melissa CheesemanPBU20W  Crawley1:46.01:43.72
61:46.5Claire StokesPBSENW Craig CoxBelgrave/Lincoln Uni1:46.51:46.5
71:49.8Olivia WebbPBV45W  Hailsham1:49.81:49.8
81:50.2Hannah BinsteadPBU17W Chris MarsdenWorthing1:50.21:50.2