South Yorkshire League External Results
Cudworth
2 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.2Cosmo Johnson U11M11Martin BishellHallamshire1:46.621:42.84
21:57.3Luke Parker U11M11Richard HarrisRotherham1:53.11:53.1
32:02.4Ben Nutter U11M10 Barnsley AC1:55.51:42.79
42:02.5Alfie Nicholls U11M10Richard HarrisRotherham1:53.991:48.8
52:03.8Reece LevittSBU11M10 Rotherham2:03.81:53.2
62:06.2Harvey NoblePBU11M11Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:06.22:01.45
72:08.2Ewan MackiePBU11M11 Penistone2:05.282:05.28
82:09.0James FlanaganPBU11M11Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:09.02:09.0
92:09.0George BrownePBU11M10 Rotherham2:09.02:09.0
102:10.6Jake Parker U11M9Richard HarrisRotherham2:08.61:46.7
112:11.3Hugo Cullen U11M10 Doncaster2:06.51:59.77
122:12.3Lysander Lawson U11M10 Doncaster2:06.91:54.5
132:19.4Harry DuckerSBU11M11 Rotherham2:19.42:12.12
142:23.7Danny BeckittPBU11M8 Wombwell2:23.72:02.9
152:24.2George Wallace U11M11 Barnsley AC2:15.72:11.2
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.4Dulcie Bristow U11W11Steven MarshallHallamshire1:53.31:47.42
21:58.9Keira Eales-Smith U11W11Steven MarshallHallamshire1:55.71:55.7
32:00.0Millie HardyPBU11W11Martin BishellWombwell1:56.21:41.41
42:01.3Gabriella BrownPBU11W10Steven MarshallHallamshire1:57.721:44.87
52:01.9Nola JakucPBU11W10 Rotherham2:01.91:55.5
62:01.9Ruby Sayles U11W11 Sheffield & Dearne2:01.01:58.31
72:03.9Cleo Lindley-FrenchPBU11W10 Hallamshire2:02.932:02.92
82:04.1Sophie BookerPBU11W10 Hallamshire2:04.12:00.4
92:06.5Miya Gladwin U11W11Leigh PaddonHallamshire2:01.21:58.91
102:09.4Marci Walsh U11W11 Rotherham2:09.32:09.3
112:13.6Gracie Mae KingPBU11W10 Barnsley AC2:13.62:13.6
122:13.9Miya LambertPBU11W10 Rotherham2:11.532:00.72
132:19.5Lilia Harris U11W10Richard HarrisRotherham2:08.042:00.9
142:19.7Phoebe May CooperSBU11W9 Doncaster2:19.71:55.3
152:20.8Poppy Anna Harrison U11W10 Barnsley AC2:19.02:19.0
16=2:30.9Kassidy Alexander U11W10 Hallamshire2:27.32:27.3
16=2:30.9Alice ParkinSBU11W11 Hallamshire2:30.92:15.10
182:35.1Kimberley Foster U11W  Hallamshire2:32.02:32.0
192:46.2Jessica Dale U11W  Doncaster2:37.02:37.0