South Yorkshire League External Results
Cudworth
2 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.21Jack Holland U17M1 Hallamshire5.405.40
25.15Joshua FrancisPBU17M1Carol VarnsHallamshire5.155.15
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.39Cole ButlerSBU13M2Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne4.394.50
24.38Hugh Mackie U13M2 Penistone4.574.73
34.35Kayden JamesPBU13M2 Hallamshire4.725.21
44.30Jamie LittlewoodPBU13M2John SmithSheffield & Dearne4.304.30
54.09William Lane U13M1Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.344.76
64.08Ben Fuller U13M2 Sheffield & Dearne4.204.89
74.05Joe Clemitshaw U13M2 Doncaster4.094.60
84.03Harrison Cundy U13M2Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne4.435.37
94.01Nathaniel DyasPBU13M2 Hallamshire4.015.70
113.77Henry Cullen U13M2David BlackburnDoncaster4.084.28
103.76James WainwrightPBU13M1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne3.964.64
123.71David Chapman U13M2Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne4.035.15
133.70Joseph EvesSBU13M1 Doncaster3.704.41
143.70Dominic Brennan U13M2Mick BradburyBarnsley AC4.145.04
153.64Ryan Bird U13M2Lee WalkerBarnsley AC3.784.20
163.61Isaac David Marston-Giroux U13M1 Sheffield & Dearne3.694.45
173.60Matteo Or Kam Fat U13M1 Sheffield & Dearne3.814.22
183.60Archie HolmesPBU13M1 Barnsley AC3.603.60
193.59James FryersSBU13M2Ian CharlesworthPenistone3.594.11
203.59Jenson AtkinsonPBU13M2 Barnsley AC3.673.67
213.55Joshua Gilbert U13M1Richard HarrisRotherham3.924.28
223.55Lucas MorganPBU13M2 Rotherham3.553.55
233.21Oliver WoodSBU13M1 Hallamshire3.213.27
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.70Cosmo Johnson U11M11Martin BishellHallamshire4.184.85
23.49Oliver PicklesPBU11M11Mick BradburyBarnsley AC3.744.60
33.46Brandon Weeks U11M10 Barnsley AC3.823.82
43.41Thomas BowmanPBU11M11 Rotherham3.413.76
53.30Reece Levitt U11M10 Rotherham3.363.85
63.22Alfie Nicholls U11M10Richard HarrisRotherham3.434.18
73.19James ClemitshawPBU11M10 Doncaster3.353.74
83.15Ben Nutter U11M10 Barnsley AC3.634.40
93.13Charlie Aston U11M11 Wombwell3.214.08
103.10Ewan Mackie U11M11 Penistone3.323.72
113.08Teddy Handley U11M11 Rotherham3.403.85
123.00Jack Goodwin U11M11 Barnsley AC3.393.64
132.96Daniel Woods U11M10 Doncaster2.983.21
142.95Jack BartonPBU11M  Barnsley AC2.952.95
152.81George BrownePBU11M10 Rotherham2.812.81
162.63Jake RobertsPBU11M10 Doncaster3.073.35
172.56Harry StroughairPBU11M11 Rotherham2.562.56
182.54Harry Vincent U11M9 Wombwell2.883.00
192.43Patrick Gallagher U11M  Rotherham2.972.97
202.35Filip Wrzesiniski U11M8 Wombwell2.512.51
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.59Erin Lobley U13W1Martin BishellHallamshire4.945.44
24.34Tilly Mycroft U13W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.355.33
34.33Niamh Latibeaudiere U13W2Mike CookeDoncaster4.575.22
44.14Daphney Adebayo U13W1 Sheffield & Dearne4.365.56
53.68Zoe Heather AshurstPBU13W2 Rotherham3.773.77
63.68Romany TunePBU13W2 Rotherham/Doncaster3.683.79
73.66Olivia Paddon U13W1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC4.044.53
83.63Freya Paddon U13W1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC3.924.80
93.52Maddison Cooper U13W2 Doncaster3.673.67
103.51Hollie Riley U13W1Mike CookeDoncaster3.574.12
113.46Jacey Shillito U13W1 Wombwell3.844.64
123.36Gabrielle Anderson U13W2 Hallamshire3.743.74
133.15Sophie Billups U13W2 Sheffield & Dearne3.333.33
143.11Katie Viggars U13W1 Rotherham3.493.97
152.88Callie Coates U13W1Martin GodfreyDoncaster3.634.74
162.78Katelin Canty U13W2 Wombwell2.942.94
172.74Sophie Mary James U13W1 Doncaster2.853.57
182.68Lauren SeniorPBU13W1 Rotherham2.682.68
192.62Megan Harpham U13W1 Rotherham2.943.59
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.91Ruby Sayles U11W11 Sheffield & Dearne4.094.92
23.81Larissa Pickering U11W11 Barnsley AC4.045.11
33.64Millie Hardy U11W11Martin BishellWombwell4.035.02
43.55Connie BoydPBU11W10Mike CookeDoncaster3.554.01
53.45Scarlett Hughes U11W11 Barnsley AC3.874.36
63.39Miya Gladwin U11W11Leigh PaddonHallamshire3.504.07
73.20Isla Kerr U11W10Stuart KerrRotherham3.373.73
83.09Trinity Dooley-Williams U11W11Mike CookeDoncaster3.563.71
93.04Rebecca Edgar U11W  Doncaster A C  
103.00Annalise Cowling U11W11Martin GodfreyDoncaster3.294.27
112.87Eden KitsonPBU11W  Rotherham2.872.87
122.86Mia Harrop-Eaton U11W9Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne3.283.28
132.85Nola Jakuc U11W10 Rotherham2.933.58
142.82Marci WalshPBU11W11 Rotherham2.823.21
152.77Jazz Shillito U11W10 Wombwell3.193.43
162.75Emily Richardson U11W9 Barnsley AC3.394.03
172.67Romy Eve KingPBU11W10 Barnsley AC2.672.67
182.66Phoebe May CooperSBU11W9 Doncaster2.664.34
192.63Miya LambertPBU11W10 Rotherham2.633.45
202.59Ellie StephensonPBU11W11Mick BradburyBarnsley AC2.593.65
212.57Kimberley FosterPBU11W  Hallamshire2.572.57
222.53Lilia Harris U11W10Richard HarrisRotherham2.543.61
232.50Bethany Foster U11W  Hallamshire2.692.69
242.45Alice Parkin U11W11 Hallamshire2.583.22
252.43Poppy Anna HarrisonPBU11W10 Barnsley AC2.432.43
262.30Keira RhodesPBU11W9 Wombwell2.583.45
272.00Jessica Dale U11W  Doncaster2.012.01