South Yorkshire League External Results
Doncaster
4 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.7Jack StokesPBU17M1 Rotherham2:12.672:10.57
22:24.2Joshua Francis U17M1Carol VarnsHallamshire2:21.212:21.21
32:26.5George Westerman U17M1Barry BarnesDoncaster2:18.632:11.44
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.6Jed Darley U13M2 Hallamshire2:32.22:31.8
22:37.2Tobey Baker U13M2 Sheffield & Dearne2:36.02:21.8
32:37.9Owen Goonan U13M2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne2:31.32:18.15
42:40.9Luke Baxter U13M1 Hallamshire2:33.52:33.5
52:41.0Joshua Gilbert U13M1Richard HarrisRotherham2:28.82:16.31
62:43.3Charlie Sleney U13M2Steven MarshallHallamshire2:33.42:33.4
72:48.1Thomas ReevePBU13M1 Doncaster2:42.82:42.8
82:49.0Isaac David Marston-GirouxPBU13M1 Sheffield & Dearne2:49.02:27.17
92:50.7Archie Holmes U13M1 Barnsley AC2:47.52:47.5
102:57.6James WainwrightPBU13M1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:57.62:57.6
113:02.9Harry Atkinson U13M1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:49.782:30.68
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.1Tatjana Wilson U15W1Keith WhitelamHallamshire2:27.72:25.5
22:29.6Tilia Wood U15W1 Sheffield & Dearne2:24.742:17.2
32:32.6Resian Morris U15W1 Sheffield & Dearne2:27.882:20.1
42:33.3Keiva Rennocks U15W2Nigel BrookesRotherham2:24.232:18.33
52:36.0Bethany Mount U15W2 Rotherham2:33.12:32.9
62:36.8Holly Booker U15W1Keith WhitelamHallamshire2:29.482:23.2
72:46.0Alexandra Nicholson U15W2 Wombwell2:39.32:39.3
82:47.5Abby Rose StroughairPBU15W1 Rotherham2:40.62:32.96
92:54.4Tiegan Paterson U15W1Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:48.72:45.2
103:05.8Catherine Forrester U15W2Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:58.62:56.7
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.8Ruby Simpson U13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire2:21.782:12.32
22:24.9Emma ShipleyPBU13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire/Sheffield TC2:23.82:12.52
32:27.6Zena Hartley U13W2 Hallamshire2:24.62:24.6
42:36.7Beatrice Chappell U13W2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:34.22:21.2
52:40.2Mo MartinPBU13W2 Hallamshire2:37.12:31.49
62:41.7Madeleine DaveyPBU13W2 Hallamshire2:40.62:25.66
72:45.5Annie NaylorPBU13W1 Hallamshire2:41.72:24.15
82:47.6Phoebe Mead U13W2 Sheffield & Dearne2:46.22:46.2
92:51.7Romany TunePBU13W2 Rotherham/Doncaster2:42.642:34.4
102:51.7Megan Weaver U13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire/Unattached2:49.892:42.5
112:53.5Isla Fowler U13W1 Sheffield & Dearne2:46.92:46.9
122:54.4Malek BelhadjPBU13W1 Sheffield & Dearne2:54.42:54.4
132:58.0Megan Harpham U13W1 Rotherham2:54.12:33.48
142:59.6Isabel RobinsonPBU13W2Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:59.62:46.91
153:04.0Holly Szymczyk U13W2 Barnsley AC2:53.72:53.7
163:14.0Lucy HookwayPBU13W1 Doncaster3:13.43:00.5