South Yorkshire League External Results
Spinkhill
8 May 16

U13 boys used 1.25kg discus in error, so will not appear in the U13 boys ranking lists
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.40Jack HollandPBU17M1 Hallamshire5.405.40
25.26Ryan Selman T20/F20PBU17M1Martin BishellHallamshire5.265.38
35.15Joshua FrancisPBU17M1Carol VarnsHallamshire5.155.15
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.79Cosmo JohnsonPBU11M11Martin BishellHallamshire4.184.66
23.63Ben NutterPBU11M10 Barnsley AC3.634.40
33.50James FlanaganPBU11M11Martin GodfreyDoncaster3.503.50
43.37Thomas BowmanPBU11M11 Rotherham3.413.76
53.29Oliver PicklesPBU11M11Mick BradburyBarnsley AC3.744.60
63.16Teddy HandleyPBU11M11 Rotherham3.403.85
73.10Reece LevittPBU11M10 Rotherham3.363.85
83.08Alfie Nicholls U11M10Richard HarrisRotherham3.434.18
93.05Ewan MackieSBU11M11 Penistone3.323.72
103.03Charlie AstonSBU11M11 Wombwell3.214.08
112.96James ClemitshawPBU11M10 Doncaster3.353.74
122.94Luke Parker U11M11Richard HarrisRotherham3.334.19
132.93Daniel Woods U11M9 Doncaster2.983.21
14=2.92Cole RevillPBU11M10 Hallamshire2.922.92
14=2.92Jack Goodwin U11M11 Barnsley AC3.393.64
162.84Harry Ducker U11M11 Rotherham2.882.88
172.82Joseph MoorePBU11M  Rotherham2.822.82
182.80Aidan EarlyPBU11M11 Wombwell2.802.80
192.66Lysander Lawson U11M9 Doncaster3.083.64
202.63Patrick Gallagher U11M  Rotherham2.972.97
212.62Jake Roberts U11M10 Doncaster3.073.35
222.50Jake Parker U11M9Richard HarrisRotherham2.944.08
232.36Sam Taylor U11M9 Penistone2.672.67
242.33Filip Wrzesiniski U11M8 Wombwell2.512.51
252.24Harry VincentPBU11M9 Wombwell2.883.00
262.01Joshua LackiePBU11M9 Barnsley AC2.272.27
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.92Nicole LanniePBU15W1Mike CookeDoncaster4.925.34
24.88Lola FowlerPBU15W1Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne4.884.88
34.83Kristie ArcherPBU15W1Martin BishellWombwell4.915.42
44.74Nicole HaguePBU15W1Paul TtereveHallamshire4.905.02
54.68Acacia Williams-HewittPBU15W1Paul TtereveHallamshire4.684.68
64.55Isabella Or Kam FatPBU15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.554.62
74.49Caitlin RimmerPBU15W1Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne4.494.65
84.48Ruby ShortPBU15W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.774.83
94.36Honey-Mae Slide U15W1Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne4.664.66
104.34Charlotte ReadSBU15W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.474.78
114.32Jessica Newsome U15W1 Barnsley AC4.595.01
124.26Olivia AinleyPBU15W1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC4.304.50
134.21Kirbi Taylor U15W2Mike CookeDoncaster4.384.43
144.18Evie MasonSBU15W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne4.714.94
154.13Millie EdeySBU15W2 Sheffield & Dearne4.134.15
164.07Gracie MalloyPBU15W1 Rotherham4.214.31
174.06Shannon RhodesSBU15W1Lee WalkerWombwell4.264.26
183.91Ellen Robbins Wilkinson U15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne3.983.98
193.90Resian Morris U15W1 Sheffield & Dearne3.953.95
203.83Abby Rose StroughairPBU15W1 Rotherham3.833.83
213.79Jessica Pink U15W1 Rotherham4.424.42
223.76Maddison SimpsonSBU15W2Mike CookeDoncaster3.764.30
233.72Ellie SpoonerPBU15W1 Wombwell3.723.72
243.71Lizzie Turner U15W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne3.894.05
253.71Kate ParkinPBU15W1 Hallamshire3.844.55
263.70Ruby SullivanPBU15W1 Barnsley AC3.773.77
273.63Sophie OliverSBU15W1Stephen MoranHallamshire3.694.62
283.34Holly Jane Ashurst U15W2 Rotherham3.363.36
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.76Erin LobleyPBU13W1Martin BishellHallamshire4.945.44
24.41Niamh Latibeaudiere U13W2Mike CookeDoncaster4.575.22
34.30Elle Grace Hinchliffe U13W2Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne4.454.45
44.22Erica DavisonPBU13W2Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.224.98
54.18Daphney AdebayoPBU13W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.365.35
64.18Tilly Mycroft U13W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.355.33
74.03Olivia Paddon U13W1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC4.044.53
83.92Freya PaddonPBU13W1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC3.924.80
93.90Felicity Clayton U13W2 Hallamshire3.923.92
103.86Aimee Asaba U13W1Lee WalkerHallamshire4.254.51
113.85Faith Glossop U13W2Martin GodfreyDoncaster4.054.47
123.84Jacey ShillitoPBU13W1 Wombwell3.844.64
133.83Alicia Hodgson U13W2Martin GodfreyDoncaster3.873.87
143.82Nyah BarlowPBU13W2Richard HarrisRotherham3.833.83
153.70Claudia TurnellPBU13W2 Hallamshire3.803.80
163.67Maddison CooperPBU13W2 Doncaster3.673.67
173.64Madeleine AndersonPBU13W2 Hallamshire3.643.73
183.64Ami Harrop U13W2Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne3.923.92
193.63Jessica WoodsPBU13W1Martin GodfreyDoncaster3.633.63
203.62Lola PinnockSBU13W2John SmithSheffield & Dearne3.624.56
213.49Tilly BoydPBU13W1Mike CookeDoncaster3.494.32
223.45Jasmine SmithPBU13W1Lee WalkerWombwell3.734.10
233.40Callie CoatesPBU13W1Martin GodfreyDoncaster3.634.68
243.34Zoe Heather AshurstPBU13W2 Rotherham3.773.77
253.30Malek BelhadjPBU13W1 Sheffield & Dearne3.303.30
263.19Katie ViggarsSBU13W1 Rotherham3.493.97
273.16Jaime Hemsworth U13W1Martin BishellHallamshire3.314.28
283.16Isabel Tupholme U13W1 Hallamshire3.533.64
293.15Millie French-HarlingSBU13W2Lee WalkerBarnsley AC3.153.53
303.15Isabel Robinson U13W2Martin GodfreyDoncaster3.373.37
313.09Lucy AdamsonPBU13W1 Doncaster3.093.09
323.08Romany Tune U13W2 Rotherham/Doncaster3.683.79
332.99Ella KynochPBU13W1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne3.723.72
342.94Katelin CantyPBU13W2 Wombwell2.942.94
352.92Thea Bristow U13W1 Hallamshire3.453.92
362.85Sophie Mary JamesSBU13W1 Doncaster2.853.57
372.78Lucy HookwayPBU13W1 Doncaster2.782.78
382.73Phoebe Mead U13W2 Sheffield & Dearne3.103.10
392.65Sureya AmeriPBU13W1 Doncaster2.652.65
402.62Kimberley JonesPBU13W1 Doncaster2.622.62
412.51Lauren SeniorPBU13W1 Rotherham2.682.68
422.50Rose FoxSBU13W1 Doncaster2.502.55
432.43Isabelle Morgan U13W1 Doncaster2.982.98
442.42Megan Harpham U13W1 Rotherham2.943.59
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.97Larissa PickeringPBU11W10 Barnsley AC4.045.11
23.87Scarlett HughesPBU11W11 Barnsley AC3.874.18
33.59Millie Hardy U11W11Martin BishellWombwell4.034.83
43.31Rebecca Edgar-BarrowsPBU11W11 Doncaster3.313.45
53.29Annalise CowlingPBU11W11Martin GodfreyDoncaster3.294.27
63.27Mia Harrop-EatonPBU11W9Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne3.283.28
73.20Isla Kerr U11W10Stuart KerrRotherham3.373.73
83.13Neve MartinPBU11W11Martin BishellRotherham/Hallamshire3.343.95
93.05Miya Gladwin U11W11Leigh PaddonHallamshire3.504.07
103.00Connie Boyd U11W10Mike CookeDoncaster3.554.01
113.00Trinity Dooley-Williams U11W11Mike CookeDoncaster3.563.71
122.93Nola JakucPBU11W10 Rotherham2.933.58
132.92Jazz Shillito U11W10 Wombwell3.193.43
142.88Amelia Longden U11W10 Rotherham2.972.97
152.73Marci WalshPBU11W11 Rotherham2.823.21
162.67Bethany Foster U11W  Hallamshire2.692.69
172.65Eden Kitson U11W  Rotherham2.872.87
182.57Alice Parkin U11W11 Hallamshire2.583.22
192.54Lilia HarrisPBU11W9Richard HarrisRotherham2.543.61
202.45Miya Lambert U11W10 Rotherham2.633.45
212.30Kimberley Foster U11W  Hallamshire2.572.57
222.28Keira RhodesPBU11W8 Wombwell2.583.45
232.22Sarah -Jayne SykesPBU11W10 Sheffield & Dearne2.223.34
242.10Poppy Anna Harrison U11W9 Barnsley AC2.432.43
251.81Jessica DalePBU11W  Doncaster2.012.01