Cheshire League External Results
Bury
10 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM AB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.1Joshua Stubbs U17M  Crewe & Nantwich2:09.92:04.3
22:18.1Callum RhodesPBU17M  East Cheshire2:16.12:16.1
32:23.0Matthew McCormack U17M  Crewe & Nantwich2:12.92:08.5
42:23.5Paolo GuarnieriPBU17M Jack DobsonEast Cheshire2:23.52:13.67
800 SM CD
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Daniel LloydPBU17M  Crewe & Nantwich2:26.22:07.1
22:28.2Ian Fraser V50M  East Cheshire2:23.332:22.1
32:34.5Jordan SidesSBU17M Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich2:34.52:27.1
42:41.0Dennis Thomas V40M Jack DobsonEast Cheshire2:33.02:33.0
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Tom WilnePBV40M  Crewe & Nantwich2:34.72:30.4
22:45.1Harry DitchfieldSBU15M  East Cheshire2:45.12:40.0
32:49.0Andrew ColePBV45M  East Cheshire2:49.02:49.0
42:57.2Martin LewisPBV45M  East Cheshire2:57.22:57.2
800 U13M AB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.2Jake WilsonPBU13M1Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich2:29.22:15.99
22:29.2Oliver Atkinson U13M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:23.22:09.7
32:33.6Evan Savage U13M1Richard GoddardBury2:30.61:51.99
42:38.7Ewan Macnab U13M1 Halton & Frodsham2:36.22:34.3
52:40.9Kane McWattPBU13M2 East Cheshire2:40.92:40.9
62:51.8Jay CookPBU13M1Matt CullenBury2:47.542:28.70
72:54.1Aaron CoxonSBU13M1 Halton & Frodsham2:54.12:51.8
82:56.4Oskar RichardsonPBU13M1 Altrincham2:56.42:56.4
93:09.0Harrison PepperPBU13M1 East Cheshire3:09.02:53.25
800 U13M CD
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.0Liam Prestwich U13M2 Crewe & Nantwich2:30.82:01.4
22:32.0Luke DarlingtonPBU13M2Andrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich2:32.02:23.9
33:08.1Rowan NorburyPBU13M1 Bury3:08.13:08.1
800 U13W AB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.3Christie Allen U13W2John CrippsEast Cheshire2:28.22:26.1
22:35.7Esther Wilding U13W1 Crewe & Nantwich2:33.42:33.4
32:38.3Erin KenyonPBU13W2 Bury2:38.32:32.39
42:41.4Rose BarlowPBU13W2John CrippsEast Cheshire2:41.42:39.5
52:44.6Freya PottsPBU13W1Geoff LittleBury2:44.12:24.86
62:48.8Charlotte Nelson U13W2 Crewe & Nantwich2:45.12:45.1
72:59.3Jasmine Griffin-JonesPBU13W1 Halton & Frodsham2:59.32:59.3
800 U13W CD
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.0Grace Wilne U13W1 Crewe & Nantwich2:46.62:33.1
22:52.0Grace GibsonPBU13W1 Bury2:52.02:28.0
33:02.1Eleanor LongPBU13W1 Bury3:02.13:02.1
43:23.0Abbie HirstPBU13W1Hayley SimpsonEast Cheshire3:23.03:16.99
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:03.7Abigail HowardPBU13W1Matt CullenBury3:00.62:39.05