UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 1
Spinkhill
23 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.2Samuel Roberts U15M2John WoodSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs4:23.374:02.39
24:51.4Sam FlahertySBU15M1Lynn WebbLiverpool H4:37.414:07.2
35:04.9John Gilbert U15M2 Sale Harriers Manchester4:57.24:57.2
45:06.8Oscar Cousins U15M1 Chesterfield4:51.84:17.19
55:17.2Euan Marsden U15M2 Preston5:01.04:39.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.2Thomas Mycroft U15M2 Sheffield & Dearne5:11.64:57.2
25:56.2Thomas Morley U15M2 Chesterfield5:41.25:39.1
36:37.4Neo Ivanovic-BrownPBU15M1 Sale Harriers Manchester6:37.46:37.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.7Alex JamesPBU13M2David MarshSale Harriers Manchester4:57.84:20.33
25:02.6Ethan Warren U13M2Steven MacurasPreston4:47.84:30.8
35:08.3Finlay GrantPBU13M2 Chesterfield5:08.34:44.36
45:10.8Matthew BrennanPBU13M2 Liverpool H5:04.64:47.53
55:38.1Ben Fuller U13M2 Sheffield & Dearne5:16.35:16.3
66:03.2Exodus GuangulPBU13M2 Gateshead6:03.26:03.2
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.1Thomas Durney U13M2Steven MacurasPreston4:53.64:22.61
25:25.5Michael BagnallPBU13M2 Liverpool H5:25.55:25.5
35:32.2Archie McCarron U13M1David MarshSale Harriers Manchester5:29.94:52.58
45:49.1Isaac David Marston-GirouxPBU13M1 Sheffield & Dearne5:43.35:06.48
55:51.0Harry Cocking U13M2 Chesterfield5:30.104:43.20
66:03.3Josh GrimesPBU13M2 Gateshead5:35.45:15.5
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.6Lara CrawfordPBU15W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester4:55.244:38.83
25:09.7Ella McHale U15W2John WoodSheffield & Dearne5:08.55:05.3
35:14.2Annie DuffyPBU15W1Steven MacurasPreston5:02.84:53.3
45:24.2Abbie DarnellPBU15W1 Chesterfield5:20.175:20.17
56:22.7Tegan Sinclair U15W2 Gateshead5:47.85:05.7
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.1Alice Tonge U15W2Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester5:09.785:06.70
25:23.4Lucy Treaddell U15W1Andy BibbyPreston5:01.875:01.87
35:33.8Gabby MetzPBU15W2 Sheffield & Dearne5:33.85:33.8
46:02.1Lilly Barnes U15W2 Chesterfield5:59.405:48.1
56:41.4Lizzle LiddlePBU15W2 Gateshead6:41.46:41.4