UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1
Guildford
21 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.58Ben MarksPBU15M2Andrew KennardWalton4:19.854:08.4
24:31.40Harry O'Donoghue U15M2Ian KennedyWimborne4:23.724:22.5
34:31.61Eoin Canning U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.594:27.6
44:34.69Ben CollierPBU15M2 Kingston & Poly4:29.94:29.9
54:45.85Jack Mellor U15M2Alan DriverCamberley4:39.64:39.6
64:46.56Thomas BlameyPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming4:39.94:27.8
74:46.94Andre RaiPBU15M2 Hillingdon4:46.944:46.94
84:57.12Ben SaundersPBU15M2 Crawley4:57.124:57.12
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.94Theo DoranPBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.64:05.25
24:42.26Eric WilliamsPBU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:33.04:13.37
34:47.40Adam IrelandPBU15M1Stevan DokicHillingdon4:37.504:11.6
44:57.41Ben Martin U15M1David LittlePoole AC4:51.14:29.63
54:59.51Tom JonesPBU15M1 Walton4:51.54:05.95
65:00.66Ethan YewingsPBU15M1 Camberley5:00.54:39.1
75:03.77Joseph ClaytonPBU15M2 Crawley4:51.54:51.5
85:09.94Adam KirbyPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming4:52.64:50.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.72Bailey RobertsPBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.24:26.26
24:50.00Dylan HanslowPBU13M2Vince GoldingCrawley4:47.994:05.92
34:56.51Max DuckworthPBU13M2Mick WoodsCamberley4:56.514:19.5
45:02.57Abdirahim HamudPBU13M1Idris HamudHillingdon4:55.914:02.19
55:11.37Joel Green U13M2Ian KennedyWimborne5:03.14:34.1
65:20.52Matteo LeforestierSBU13M2 Kingston & Poly5:16.75:16.7
75:20.72Freddie Allen U13M1 Walton5:10.45:10.4
85:27.21Luke DronfieldPBU13M1Marina ArmstrongGuildford & Godalming5:27.215:27.21
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.89Harry HydePBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.744:15.0
25:03.26James Winship U13M1 Camberley4:59.64:16.37
35:27.37Jack Tilford-CareyPBU13M1 Crawley5:27.374:43.0
45:31.04Cameron Corbin U13M1 Poole AC5:05.74:53.3
55:36.05Freddie Downes U13M1 Guildford & Godalming5:34.65:16.64
65:46.55Evan HughesPBU13M2 Kingston & Poly5:46.555:46.55
75:59.23Patrick Hyde U13M1 Hillingdon5:30.54:45.9
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.18Charlotte VaughanPBU15W2Andrew KennardWalton4:41.204:41.20
24:52.46Charlotte Griffiths U15W2 Guildford & Godalming4:47.374:42.54
34:55.90Madeleine JohnsonSBU15W2Bob SmithDorchester4:55.904:34.26
44:59.46Charlotte ParsonsPBU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.444:54.44
55:01.10Sandra StapinoiuPBU15W2Alan DriverCamberley5:01.105:01.10
65:18.01Alice Wright U15W1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix/Crawley5:07.654:44.44
75:29.34Lara HillSBU15W2 Hillingdon5:29.345:18.88
85:43.17Gemma WattsSBU15W1 Kingston & Poly5:40.15:29.4
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.81Abbie Lovering U15W1Ian KennedyWimborne4:52.284:47.62
25:06.84Alice GarnerPBU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.64:30.76
35:11.51Charlie Holden U15W2Alan DriverCamberley5:03.15:03.1
45:12.83Lola Wright U15W2 Guildford & Godalming5:01.514:58.5
55:18.81Clara SawickiPBU15W2Ben KennardWalton5:18.815:18.81
65:37.80Isabel StarkSBU15W2 Hillingdon5:34.55:21.2
75:41.07Holly Taylor U15W1 Crawley5:36.25:36.2
85:46.99Imogen BusaSBU15W2 Kingston & Poly5:46.995:43.2