UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1
Guildford
21 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.61Luke Mann U15M2 Camberley1.721.90
21.55Robert HughesPBU15M2 Wimborne1.601.71
31.50Jake SmithPBU15M1 Crawley1.501.75
41.45Evan LeePBU15M1Andrew KennardWalton1.451.75
51.45Cameron Zack U15M2Eric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District1.551.55
61.40Ben Blamey U15M1 Guildford & Godalming1.451.45
71.40Freddy CrosbyPBU15M1Frank SchubertKingston & Poly1.471.75
81.40Tom Edwards U15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon1.451.45
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.58Luke SearsPBU15M1 Camberley1.581.58
21.40Joseph Haustead U15M2 Fleet & Crookham1.601.65
31.40Sam CliftonPBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.401.70
41.35Adam SmithSBU15M1 Crawley1.351.43
51.35Monty OgunbanjoPBU15M1 Hillingdon1.351.35
61.35Jack DicksonPBU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly1.351.70
71.25Adam Booth U15M2David LittlePoole AC1.451.81
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Ben Butcher U13M2Lorraine WintonWimborne1.501.57
21.40Daniel Tewogbade U13M2 Crawley1.501.78
31.40Samuel HillmanPBU13M2 Camberley1.521.61
41.40Liam MacDonald U13M2 Kingston & Poly1.471.60
51.40Isaac Bloodworth U13M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon1.481.80
61.35Lawrence Pritchard U13M2 Guildford & Godalming1.521.75
71.30Alex Whicker U13M2 Walton1.351.35
81.20Reece KnightPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.251.25
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Kai MasonPBU13M2 Kingston & Poly1.351.40
21.30Ashley GannonPBU13M1Mark RoachPoole AC1.431.43
31.30George WhickerPBU13M2 Walton1.301.30
41.25Louis Campbell U13M2 Hillingdon1.301.30
51.25Harry Cheesman U13M2 Guildford & Godalming1.351.35
61.15Matthew Raeburn U13M2 Camberley1.261.27
71.15Luca Bryant U13M2 Crawley1.201.20
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Amy HewittPBU15W2 Wimborne1.551.55
21.50Maisie AbelPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming1.501.53
31.45Tyla JohnSBU15W1 Camberley1.501.50
41.45Sophie Smith U15W2George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.511.65
51.40Louisa StoneyPBU15W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs1.531.60
61.35Millie NoyceSBU15W1Paul McKeownCrawley1.401.40
71.35Clara HiggsPBU15W1Diane GibbonsHillingdon1.401.49
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Rio ScottPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming1.451.45
21.30Amber HowellPBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.301.30
21.30Adelaide Elsom U15W2 Weymouth/Dorchester1.351.47
41.25Hannah LesterSBU15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly1.251.30
51.25Emilie PiercePBU15W1Laura WhiteCamberley1.251.25
61.15Sasha James U15W2 Crawley1.351.35
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.36Louise Alexander-Bradley U13W2 Hillingdon1.461.54
21.30Imogen KingstonPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.351.45
31.25Kira Holt U13W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly1.351.45
41.20Erin Bracknell U13W2David BuckettCrawley1.271.30
41.20Anna ThomasPBU13W2 Camberley1.201.20
61.20Izabella AngellPBU13W1 Walton1.201.20
71.20Ella ManningSBU13W2George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.301.55
81.15Ella Jeffery U13W2 Wimborne1.201.45
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Lisa Ozaki U13W2 Hillingdon1.301.35
21.15Sophie BreenPBU13W2 Camberley1.151.15
31.15Jemima Harcourt U13W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly1.251.57
41.10Esme LindoSBU13W1Richard PillingCrawley1.101.30
51.05Marlene Lange U13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.321.35
51.05Charlotte Smith U13W1 Poole AC1.101.15