UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1
Kingston
19 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.75Benjamin AshmorePBU15M2 Kingston & Poly5.856.08
25.34Lewis Naptin U15M2David LittlePoole AC5.826.15
35.08Luke Mann U15M2 Camberley5.366.14
44.82Adam Lindo U15M1Julia MachinCrawley5.666.97
54.71Daniel LecoutrePBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming4.714.71
64.63Andre Rai U15M2 Hillingdon4.865.60
74.57Cameron Zack U15M2Eric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District4.985.77
84.43Tom Cursons U15M2Andrew KennardWalton4.764.76
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.70Michael AndersonPBU15M1John ShepherdKingston & Poly4.966.41
24.59Benjamin KingPBU15M1 Camberley4.765.73
34.53Joseph HausteadPBU15M2 Fleet & Crookham4.534.65
44.26Tom Edwards U15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon4.374.37
54.16Harrison Leaper U15M1David LittlePoole AC4.744.74
64.10Evan Lee U15M1Andrew KennardWalton4.364.36
74.07Thomas Blamey U15M1 Guildford & Godalming4.955.16
82.70Alex Green U15M2 Crawley4.554.55
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.58Samuel HillmanPBU13M2 Camberley4.704.95
24.46Jules Holloway U13M2 Weymouth4.735.12
34.32Samuel SherlockPBU13M1John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming4.436.15
44.26Matthew Crow U13M2Stevan DokicHillingdon4.334.41
54.25Enrique Villa-Abrille U13M2 Walton4.334.33
64.23Thomas Kimber U13M2Vince GoldingCrawley4.444.96
74.10Harry HydeSBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4.104.18
83.91Max Dickson U13M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4.034.59
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.38Noah Ayivi-KnottPBU13M1 Camberley4.385.29
24.26Nikhil Chander U13M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon4.764.93
34.07Dylan HanslowPBU13M2Vince GoldingCrawley4.074.57
43.93George Whicker U13M2 Walton4.104.10
53.87Luke Dronfield U13M1Marina ArmstrongGuildford & Godalming3.964.83
63.85Daniel Perry U13M2Dean ExtonDorchester/Weymouth4.606.22
73.61Kai Mason U13M2 Kingston & Poly4.044.83
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.14Lauren Lethbridge U15W2 Crawley5.395.39
24.69Louisa StoneyPBU15W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4.694.69
34.53Maisie AbelPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.705.03
44.32Amy Mercer U15W2 Wimborne4.655.17
54.10Ellie HesterSBU15W2 Hillingdon4.104.14
63.90Eva West U15W1Andrew KennardWalton4.014.01
73.85Poppy Hall U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.904.40
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.53Sasha JamesPBU15W2 Crawley4.764.90
24.30Georgina Gough-Willetts U15W1Hazel ChildsGuildford & Godalming4.454.45
34.19Katie Corbin U15W2 Poole AC4.624.67
43.80Lauren Outridge-NeedsPBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.054.05
53.78Alexandra BeauchampSBU15W1 Walton3.783.92
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.58Daisy Little U13W2 Guildford & Godalming5.025.07
24.42Ellie HeadPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.524.70
34.35Millie OwtonPBU13W2 Crawley4.354.40
44.24Georgia RussellPBU13W2 Walton4.244.24
54.24Maya James U13W2 Camberley4.394.72
64.06Jasmine LawrencePBU13W2David LittlePoole AC4.474.55
74.06Anna GuldPBU13W1 Hillingdon/London Schs4.064.41
83.99Lucy Atkins U13W2Pat LoganKingston & Poly4.264.34
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.33Bryony Bovell U13W2 Guildford & Godalming4.575.50
24.16Holly Lethbridge U13W2 Crawley4.444.59
33.95Louise Alexander-BradleyPBU13W2 Hillingdon3.954.75
43.94Phoebe Anson U13W2 Poole AC4.154.67
53.87Alison Moore U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.904.71
63.80Joanna Hay U13W2 Camberley4.524.52
73.76Emilia ChittendenPBU13W2 Kingston & Poly3.763.96
83.60Olivia HansenPBU13W1Hilary JonesWalton3.603.96