UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 1
Kilmarnock
22 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.17Jack PattonPBU15M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan4:30.173:56.98
24:31.76Lewis Dow U15M1John WandsPitreavie4:16.764:08.64
34:33.08Tom IrelandSBU15M2 Edinburgh AC4:24.474:11.10
44:38.89Cameron Taylor-CameronPBU15M2 Falkirk4:29.244:29.24
54:41.11Scott SprangPBU15M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth4:36.354:31.52
64:47.64Calum Little U15M1 Cumbernauld4:29.394:12.89
75:27.14Christopher Watson-SweeneySBU15M1 Giffnock North5:27.145:26.03
85:27.22Daniel Bruce U15M1 Central5:02.24:56.58
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.58Lewis HanniganPBU15M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan4:33.644:09.80
24:56.84Jacob BrownPBU15M2 Cumbernauld4:56.844:44.44
35:16.50Arran Robertson U15M2 Pitreavie5:14.675:14.67
45:22.08Leo WeldonSBU15M2 Falkirk5:22.085:21.78
55:49.72James Smith U15M1 Central5:40.215:34.9
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.66Conor GourleySBU13M2Steven DoigPitreavie4:45.84:09.71
25:04.87Muir Gillespie U13M2 Edinburgh AC4:58.014:39.22
35:11.83Jamie MooneySBU13M1 Airdrie Harriers5:11.835:10.09
45:15.70Joseph McKayPBU13M2 Giffnock North5:14.074:56.93
55:19.84Adam GrievePBU13M2John PentecostFalkirk5:19.844:56.07
65:20.14Euan CampbellPBU13M1 Central5:11.625:03.7
75:23.23Euan Bell U13M2 Ayr Seaforth5:17.084:46.13
85:32.62Michael Murray U13M2 Kilbarchan5:18.755:18.75
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.96Hugh Shiels U13M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:11.594:55.21
25:24.57Samuel DrummondPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth5:24.575:13.86
35:36.62Noah YoungPBU13M2 Kilbarchan5:36.625:36.62
45:37.83Andrew Dallas U13M  Centr  
55:39.52Nathan LaingPBU13M2William SharpFalkirk5:29.715:22.91
65:39.89Louis Christie U13M1 Pitreavie5:25.05:02.7
75:40.01Lucas Frew U13M1 Cumbernauld5:34.435:34.43
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.54Heather BarnesPBU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:47.474:43.76
24:56.01Alisha SivellSBU15W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan4:56.014:53.33
35:04.27Rosie Eckersley U15W2David EckersleyCentral5:00.164:59.19
45:04.80Chloe McClung U15W2David MurrayFalkirk4:55.534:55.53
55:08.90Rosie Davidson U15W1 Ayr Seaforth4:57.274:52.96
65:16.49Eilidh MurphyPBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers5:16.255:15.74
75:17.53Jemma JamiesonPBU15W2 Pitreavie5:13.64:56.83
85:18.00Iona LindsayPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC5:18.005:18.00
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.11Francesca Davidson U15W1 Giffnock North4:58.214:45.26
25:25.26Laine AlemuPBU15W2 Kilbarchan5:07.385:03.46
35:25.96Emily SimpsonPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC5:25.965:25.96
45:36.93Zoe HawkinsPBU15W1 Motherwell5:25.135:25.13
55:42.43Abbie Robb U15W1William DayFalkirk5:19.745:03.82
65:46.12Alexandra SmileyPBU15W2 Ayr Seaforth5:46.125:46.12