UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 1
Grangemouth
19 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.57Joe EwingPBU15M2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC4:20.573:44.43
24:27.98Ben MacMillan U15M2Derek EastonCentral4:18.733:44.00
34:29.24Cameron Taylor-CameronPBU15M2 Falkirk4:29.244:29.24
44:31.91Jack Patton U15M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan4:30.173:46.32
54:36.35Scott SprangPBU15M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth4:36.354:31.52
64:37.17Murray FotheringhamPBU15M1 Giffnock North4:33.774:22.78
74:37.32Calum Little U15M1 Cumbernauld4:29.394:12.89
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.22Lewis Hannigan U15M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan4:33.643:56.14
24:51.16Fabian Despinoy U15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:40.83:57.53
34:52.05Eoghan O'DonnellPBU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:41.134:36.83
45:03.91Adam Rice U15M  Ayr S  
55:10.13Daniel BrucePBU15M1 Central5:02.24:56.58
65:37.40Murray BrownSBU15M1 Falkirk5:37.404:59.04
75:42.26Calum StewartPBU15M2 Cumbernauld5:28.35:28.3
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.87Conor GourleyPBU13M2Steven DoigPitreavie4:45.84:09.71
25:02.87Muir GillespiePBU13M2 Edinburgh AC4:58.014:39.22
35:11.62Euan CampbellPBU13M1 Central5:11.625:03.7
45:14.07Joseph McKayPBU13M2 Giffnock North5:14.074:56.93
55:14.99Jamie Mooney U13M1 Airdrie Harriers5:11.834:30.60
65:15.67Jonathan FaulksPBU13M2 Falkirk5:14.84:23.6
75:17.45Euan BellPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth5:17.084:46.13
85:18.75Michael MurrayPBU13M2 Kilbarchan5:18.755:18.75
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.83Jay Stewart U13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:51.004:51.00
25:20.52Adam Grieve U13M2John PentecostFalkirk5:19.844:56.07
35:22.53Aaron McGillivray U13M1 Giffnock North5:19.734:58.78
45:32.08Samuel Drummond U13M2 Ayr Seaforth5:24.575:13.86
55:33.48Louis ChristiePBU13M1 Pitreavie5:25.05:02.7
65:34.43Lucas FrewPBU13M1 Cumbernauld5:34.435:34.43
76:00.80Finlay MarchantPBU13M1 Central6:00.806:00.80
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.36Sarah Coutts U15W1 Pitreavie4:41.054:26.99
24:47.59Heather BarnesPBU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:47.474:43.76
34:55.53Chloe McClungPBU15W2David MurrayFalkirk4:55.534:55.53
44:57.13Alixe PhillipsSBU15W2 Edinburgh AC4:57.134:55.85
54:57.27Rosie DavidsonPBU15W1 Ayr Seaforth4:57.274:52.96
65:00.78Rosie Eckersley U15W2David EckersleyCentral5:00.164:59.19
75:07.38Laine AlemuPBU15W2 Kilbarchan5:07.385:03.46
85:16.25Eilidh MurphyPBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers5:16.255:15.74
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.56Jenny GillandersPBU15W1 Pitreavie4:58.564:58.56
25:00.35Sofia KirkpatrickPBU15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:00.354:59.23
35:24.73Libby SutherlandPBU15W2 Kilbarchan5:24.735:03.53
45:25.13Zoe HawkinsPBU15W1 Motherwell5:25.135:25.13
55:26.12Elizabeth ThompsonSBU15W2David EckersleyCentral/Scottish Schs5:26.125:14.6
65:36.65Shannon McaleerPBU15W1 Falkirk5:36.655:27.0
75:44.77Cerys Scott HobbsSBU15W1 Edinburgh AC5:44.775:42.2
85:58.81Kelly CunninghamPBU15W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth5:58.815:58.81