UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 2
Kilmarnock
19 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.16Bryn DaviesPBU15M2 Helensburgh4:42.164:42.16
24:57.77Jonny HousonSBU15M1Jim YoungKilmarnock4:49.904:35.77
35:00.50Dylan Elliott U15M1 Kirkintilloch4:36.654:29.28
45:00.59Elliot BainPBU15M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride4:58.634:58.63
55:01.82Blayne WrightPBU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:01.824:30.78
65:08.82Cameron BullenPBU15M2 Team East Lothian5:08.824:26.46
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.32Robert Whittick U15M2 Clydesdale4:45.604:45.60
25:17.09Jack Mackinnon U15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:12.914:22.12
35:20.35Joseph HaganPBU15M1 East Kilbride5:20.355:20.35
45:21.77Ryan LittlejohnPBU15M1 Kilmarnock5:19.864:59.3
55:40.55Robbie Anderson U15M1 Team East Lothian5:35.614:44.25
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.80Finlay Ross-DaviePBU13M2 Garscube4:53.834:29.42
25:02.36Fraser Gilmour U13M1Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:01.914:27.47
35:06.15Angus Wright U13M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters5:02.374:31.60
45:19.01Lewis HillPBU13M1 Kilmarnock5:16.355:16.35
55:31.62Euan Charlwood U13M1 Campbeltown/Shettleston5:29.045:29.04
65:34.02Ben Everett U13M2 East Kilbride5:25.65:25.6
75:41.07Fraser McKechniePBU13M1 Clydesdale5:41.075:23.83
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.00Devan MillerPBU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:15.254:49.87
25:42.25Josh McNicol U13M2 Clydesdale5:36.095:27.68
35:46.15Taylor CadwellSBU11M-1 Kilmarnock5:46.155:04.18
45:47.82Chris McKinleyPBU13M2 South Lanarkshire5:47.825:47.82
55:51.30James WalterPBU13M2 Team East Lothian5:51.305:51.30
65:52.66Matthew StewartSBU13M2 Kirkintilloch5:52.664:42.62
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.19Lily-Jane Evans-Haggerty U15W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:42.774:32.49
25:09.38Ellie Hinks U15W1 Garscube5:04.504:49.13
35:31.37Morgan MacDougallPBU15W1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride5:31.375:31.37
45:33.25Skye BirniePBU15W1 Clydesdale5:33.255:33.25
55:37.10Leonie McCutcheon U17W3 Kilmarnock5:35.25:35.2
65:51.83Jodie Mitchell U15W2 Shettleston5:50.935:48.97
75:56.48Marissa Kelly U15W1 Team East Lothian5:53.575:45.7
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.12Jojo Littlefield U15W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:58.474:57.41
25:25.95Hannah Paton U15W2 Kirkintilloch5:08.525:08.52
35:34.91Emma GrahamPBU15W1 East Kilbride5:34.915:34.91
45:46.64Laura JedrusiakPBU15W1 Kilmarnock5:46.645:27.55