UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East
Inverness
22 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.91James Mcintosh U15M2Michael FergusonAberdeen5.646.57
24.61Rory MeldrumPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven4.674.67
34.51Nick Bremner U15M2 Arbroath & District4.794.79
44.40Ryan TaitSBU15M2 Orkney5.025.02
54.05Alex Ellen U15M1 Ross County4.285.14
63.89Aidan Simpson U15M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4.534.93
73.58Gordon Manson U15M1Ross CairnsInverness3.793.79
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.65Harry Hall U15M2 Aberdeen5.255.25
24.28Jordan Mackinnon U15M2 South Uist & Eriskay4.455.55
33.90David Scott U15M1Gordon ScottForres4.695.48
43.84Ralph Silcock U15M1 Banchory Stonehaven4.465.87
53.55Dylan MacPhersonPBU15M1 Inverness3.553.55
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.27William Hodi U13M2 Nairn4.655.86
24.25Duncan MacDonald U13M2 Inverness4.464.67
33.99Jamie BarberPBU13M2 Orkney4.324.88
43.81Max BremnerSBU13M2 Arbroath & District3.864.05
43.81Scott Vigrow U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill4.194.19
63.76Callum McGregor U13M1Kenny LyonAberdeen4.354.82
73.14Rory Baird U13M1 Banchory Stonehaven3.263.33
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.96Liam MackinnonPBU13M2 South Uist & Eriskay4.104.66
23.87Eric RobinsonSBU13M2 Inverness3.964.62
33.49Ruaridh Ellen U13M1 Ross County3.884.10
43.19Milo DrysdalePBU13M  Arbroath & District3.193.20
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.53Rachel Broadfoot U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill5.085.17
24.34Jane Davidson U15W2Bob MassonAberdeen4.865.59
34.20Rachel Johnstone U15W1Keith GeddesInverness4.725.35
44.05Ellen Hay U15W2 Orkney4.354.35
53.44Niamh Whelan U15W1 Moray3.833.83
63.29Eilidh CampbellPBU15W1 Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay3.293.29
73.01Holly SouthwickSBU20W5 Arbroath & District3.013.40
82.94Shannon BrownSBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven2.944.08
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.25Kassidy Mathers U15W2Miller MathiesonAberdeen4.414.41
24.13Rachael GilliesPBU15W2 Inverness4.134.13
33.92Kally Milne U15W1 Orkney4.064.77
43.41Emma SutherlandPBU15W2 Caithness AAC3.423.42
53.38Steffie Kidd U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill4.504.50
62.81Bobby Drysdale U15W1 Arbroath & District2.982.98
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.59Sian Smith U13W2 Orkney3.893.89
23.45Niamh Grant U13W2 Moray3.724.04
33.41Isabella ThomsonPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven3.814.45
43.37Zoe Edward U13W2 Aberdeen3.563.58
53.24Isla Colville U13W1 Perth Strathtay3.784.25
63.23Cara GibsonPBU13W  Arbroath & District3.443.44
73.14Loren MacDonald U13W1 Inverness3.864.28
83.02Lara Manning U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill3.063.24
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.45Ella Creamer U13W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven3.574.65
23.35Jenna TaitSBU13W2 Orkney3.353.45
33.32Harriet Whelan U13W1 Moray3.574.19
43.05Alanna MacKenzie U13W1 Inverness3.374.38
52.90Katie Clark U13W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill3.464.22
62.87Maisie Griffiths U13W2 Aberdeen2.942.94
72.65Lilly Campbell U13W1 Arbroath & District3.203.28