UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East
Grangemouth
1 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.89Ossama Meslek U20M3Philip TownsendLeeds City/Italy3:48.503:37.29
24:10.53Cameron Gilmour U20M3Eric FisherEdinburgh AC4:05.494:02.0
34:12.08Joshua Schofield U20M2 City of York/Doncaster4:02.123:52.20
44:14.17James Donald U20M1 Dundee Hawkhill3:56.463:44.51
54:16.03Jamie MacKinnon U20M1Michael JohnstonVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni4:03.353:49.49
65:02.79Callum Simpson U20M2 Gateshead4:25.914:00.8
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.13Emile Cairess U20M2Philip TownsendLeeds City3:52.993:45.21
24:12.75Dominic O'Hare U20M3David CampbellEdinburgh AC4:01.464:01.46
34:14.95Ben Lewis U20M2Ian WilcockCity of York3:59.463:58.98
44:25.94Tyler White U20M1John WandsPitreavie4:12.814:02.11
54:36.40Craig Kennedy U17M-2Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan4:28.884:10.26
65:31.70Nicholas Byrne U20M2 Gateshead5:14.504:52.77
1500 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.06Adam Scott U17M-1Steven DoigFife3:52.073:51.44
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.51Matt Dougall U17M2Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC4:14.494:14.49
24:29.86Alex Johnston U17M1John WandsPitreavie4:15.463:57.98
34:30.03Jamie Burns U17M1John MacKayShettleston4:16.853:55.62
44:30.13Will Marshall U17M2Philip TownsendLeeds City4:19.564:07.08
54:46.01Aleck Haddon U17M2 Gateshead4:40.524:38.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.28Michael Swinton U17M2 Edinburgh AC4:19.364:17.80
24:38.60Ben ShawPBU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:28.424:09.94
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.73Erin Wallace U17W-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:20.634:07.46
24:40.56Hannah Addison U20W2John O'HaraCorstorphine4:32.544:31.14
34:49.37Taylor Hammond U20W1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC/Leeds City4:48.264:46.0
45:04.07Elisha TaitPBU17W-1Kevin FlanneryGateshead4:54.84:39.56
55:06.62Christiana PainSBU20W3Ian WilcockCity of York5:06.624:44.5
65:29.88Mhairi Boyle U20W3Steven DoigFife5:22.815:17.2
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.53Zoe Bates U20W1Carol SharpEdinburgh AC4:34.424:26.25
25:44.15Kate GledhillSBU20W1 Leeds City5:44.155:43.6
35:44.36Isabel RemersPBU20W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:41.985:41.98
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.84Lauren Dickson U17W2Linda SmithLasswade4:35.594:33.94
24:57.21Georgia Rothwell U17W2Ian WilcockCity of York4:35.094:26.94
35:03.93Lynn Mckenna U17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:50.524:44.53
45:09.11Isobel Chaudhry U17W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead4:52.744:52.74
55:31.01Danielle MacDermidSBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill5:27.115:17.38
65:57.98Megan Driscoll U17W2 Leeds City5:52.295:19.5
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.84Annabel InnesPBU17W1 Edinburgh AC5:19.035:19.03
25:30.69Mya CrowderSBU17W2Janice LawtonGateshead5:30.695:15.8
35:42.38Beth Gibbons U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:32.665:26.98
45:48.99Sophie NetherySBU17W2 Pitreavie5:48.995:17.7