UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East
Grangemouth
1 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:43.53Emile Cairess U20M2Philip TownsendLeeds City8:18.128:09.13
29:02.35Tristan ReesPBU20M1Ron MorrisonFife9:02.359:02.35
39:06.29Joshua Schofield U20M2 City of York/Doncaster8:51.218:22.80
49:13.99Anthony AddisonPBU20M1Moray AndersonCorstorphine9:02.378:47.49
59:24.13Oliver Watson-SweeneySBU20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North9:23.169:18.91
612:38.84Nicholas Byrne U20M2 Gateshead12:31.7612:31.76
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:20.63Ben LewisSBU20M2Ian WilcockCity of York9:20.638:58.9
29:31.50Dominic O'HareSBU20M3David CampbellEdinburgh AC9:31.509:09.15
39:41.50Conor Thomson U20M1John RodgerKilbarchan9:23.609:20.14
49:44.43Alexander BoothPBU20M1 Leeds City9:38.159:38.15
59:51.25Sam Fernando T20/F20PBU20M2Ron MorrisonFife9:19.879:03.40
3000 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:25.94Stephen AddisonPBU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine9:25.949:04.99
29:47.88Lewis Raeburn U17M1John MacKayShettleston9:27.248:24.63
310:38.81Struan RossPBU17M2John WandsPitreavie10:31.4010:07.20
3000 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:52.43Calum YoungPBU17M1 Giffnock North9:52.439:43.72
210:02.28Euan HoodSBU17M1Kevin ReynoldsLasswade10:02.289:34.55
311:00.24AN Other U17M  KA  
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:07.99Gillian BlackSBU20W2Michael JohnstonVictoria Park City of Glasgow9:51.029:51.02
210:33.85Ailsa CruickshanksPBU20W2Ron MorrisonAnster Haddies/Fife10:33.8510:31.79
311:46.08Katie Smith U20W2 Edinburgh AC11:22.2411:22.24
413:38.07Hannah CookePBU20W2 Leeds City13:38.0713:38.07
3000 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:46.81Lynn Mckenna U17W-2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North10:40.9810:20.93
211:43.29Mhairi Boyle U20W3Steven DoigFife11:24.3211:24.32
3000 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:26.82Jessica MacLeodPBU17W1John O'HaraCorstorphine10:25.6810:15.43
211:11.82Charlotte McKennaPBU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North10:53.3610:35.38
312:20.68Danielle MacDermid U17W2 Dundee Hawkhill11:46.4511:46.45
413:16.61Megan DriscollSBU17W2 Leeds City13:16.6112:18.16
3000 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:24.36Danielle Kelly U17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North11:21.0211:04.80
213:37.53Shania King U17W2 Dundee Hawkhill13:03.7812:39.28