UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East
Gateshead
29 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.20Anthony AddisonPBU20M1Moray AndersonCorstorphine4:02.883:58.66
24:07.48Jamie MacKinnon U20M1Michael JohnstonVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni4:03.353:49.49
34:08.37Ben Lewis U20M2Ian WilcockCity of York3:59.463:58.98
44:19.65Tyler White U20M1John WandsPitreavie4:12.814:02.11
54:27.34Alexander BoothPBU20M1 Leeds City4:24.274:24.27
64:48.28Reuben ColePBU20M2Derek WilcoxGateshead4:48.284:48.28
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.69Declan NearyPBU20M3Ian WilcockCity of York3:59.483:49.76
24:14.31Mathew Smith U20M1Linda SmithLasswade4:00.453:51.31
34:28.68Sam Fernando T20/F20PBU20M2Ron MorrisonFife4:19.884:17.26
44:54.58Adam Brady U17M-1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:46.964:36.01
55:14.50Nicholas ByrneSBU20M2 Gateshead5:14.504:52.77
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.60Alex Botterill U17M2Ian WilcockCity of York4:07.53:47.94
24:20.23Freddie Carcas U17M2 Edinburgh AC4:17.833:46.10
34:25.04Robert SparksPBU17M1Ron MorrisonFife4:25.044:04.63
44:29.18Alex Wyke-UlliottPBU17M2 Leeds City4:29.184:29.18
54:32.53Craig Kennedy U17M1Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan4:28.884:10.26
64:34.18James MorrisPBU17M1 Gateshead4:34.184:30.69
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.54Magnus Tait U17M1Linda SmithLasswade4:25.593:58.51
24:37.62Andrew MorelandSBU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:37.624:28.21
34:48.85Aleck Haddon U17M2 Gateshead4:40.524:38.0
44:52.41AN Other U17M  Leeds C  
54:58.88Craig MorrisSBU17M1Ron MorrisonFife4:58.884:18.87
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.80Hannah Addison U20W2John O'HaraCorstorphine4:32.544:31.14
24:48.26Taylor HammondSBU20W1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC/Leeds City4:48.264:46.0
34:59.72Ailsa CruickshanksPBU20W2Ron MorrisonAnster Haddies/Fife4:59.724:59.72
45:11.59Danielle Kelly U17W-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:03.134:50.85
55:38.52Rebecca BrowneSBU20W1Janice LawtonGateshead5:38.525:31.5
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.19Jessica MacLeod U17W-2John O'HaraCorstorphine4:50.724:50.72
25:22.81Mhairi BoyleSBU20W3Steven DoigFife5:22.815:17.2
35:56.91Kate Gledhill U20W1 Leeds City5:44.155:43.6
46:39.31Anna DouglasSBU20W1 Gateshead6:39.316:27.0
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.15Georgia RothwellPBU17W2Ian WilcockCity of York4:35.094:26.94
24:41.77Lauren DicksonSBU17W2Linda SmithLasswade4:35.594:33.94
34:59.97Louise McCullagh U17W2Steven DoigFife4:47.334:47.33
45:08.60Charlotte McKenna U17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:00.455:00.45
55:09.14Jessica Leslie U17W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead5:04.565:04.56
65:15.14Abbie HolyoakeSBU17W1 Leeds City5:15.145:05.6
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.03Annabel InnesPBU17W1 Edinburgh AC5:19.035:19.03
25:27.11Danielle MacDermidSBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill5:27.115:17.38
35:27.38Lara Sterritt U17W2Ian WilcockCity of York5:25.44:58.4
45:52.29Megan DriscollSBU17W2 Leeds City5:52.295:19.5