UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East
Leeds
26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.40Declan Neary U20M3Ian WilcockCity of York3:59.483:49.76
24:19.35Robbie BarrPBU20M2Andy YoungVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:19.353:58.10
34:22.94Tyler White U20M1John WandsPitreavie4:12.814:02.11
44:25.91Callum SimpsonPBU20M2 Gateshead4:25.914:00.8
54:36.01Jack Allison U20M3Philip TownsendLeeds City/Nottingham Uni4:29.014:04.14
64:38.72Magnus Tait U17M-2Linda SmithLasswade4:25.594:05.47
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.90Ben Lewis U20M2Ian WilcockCity of York3:59.463:58.98
24:32.20Sam Fernando T20/F20 U20M2Ron MorrisonFife4:19.884:17.26
34:41.45Craig Kennedy U17M-2Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan4:28.884:20.70
44:53.30Kieran LazenbySBU20M1 Leeds City4:53.304:37.07
55:08.71Ewan Waite T38/F38 U20M3John StephensonGateshead4:47.344:44.89
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.53Euan Boyle U17M2Steven DoigFife4:01.694:01.69
24:17.30Matt Dougall U17M2Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC4:14.494:14.49
34:21.22Nikolai Gajic U17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:12.374:01.72
44:21.55Luca ParkerPBU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York4:21.554:02.04
54:48.38Aleck Haddon U17M2 Gateshead4:40.524:38.0
64:48.80Alex Wyke-Ulliott U17M2 Leeds City4:29.184:29.18
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.74Jamie Burns U17M1John MacKayShettleston4:16.854:00.97
24:35.05Alex Johnston U17M1John WandsPitreavie4:15.463:57.98
34:36.21Stephen Addison U17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine4:17.74:06.26
44:42.25Maurice Calton-Seal U17M2Ian WilcockCity of York4:26.74:09.6
55:00.83Will Marshall U17M2Philip TownsendLeeds City4:19.564:07.08
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.63Annabel Simpson U20W3Steven DoigFife/Glasgow Uni4:30.744:30.74
24:54.16Jessica MacLeod U17W-2John O'HaraCorstorphine4:50.724:50.72
35:43.48Holly Little U17W-1John LeesVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:14.604:47.27
45:57.55Elisha Tait U17W-1Kevin FlanneryGateshead4:54.84:48.39
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.52Mhairi Boyle U20W3Steven DoigFife5:22.815:17.2
27:41.53Karyn GlenPBU20W2Gordon InnesVictoria Park City of Glasgow7:41.537:41.53
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.60Lauren Dickson U17W2Linda SmithLasswade4:35.594:33.94
25:00.17Isobel Chaudhry U17W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead4:52.744:52.74
35:03.51Louise McCullagh U17W2Steven DoigFife4:47.334:47.33
45:08.25Lynn Mckenna U17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:50.524:44.53
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.12Jessica Leslie U17W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead5:04.565:04.56
25:11.47Danielle Kelly U17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:03.134:50.85
35:13.40Zoe NicholsonSBU17W1 Pitreavie5:13.405:05.10
45:18.97Zaynah Aziz U17W2 Edinburgh AC5:10.104:56.7