UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North West 1
Crewe
29 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2George Asson U20M1David MorleySt. Helens Sutton11.111.0
211.4Max StewardSBU20M2 East Cheshire11.211.2
311.6Jacob MaguirePBU20M1 Wigan & District11.611.6
411.8Shane HughesSBU20M2Glyn DaviesWrexham11.811.2
100 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Alex Burgess U20M1Barry EdwardsMenai11.3811.38
211.5Daniel Lamb U17M-1David MorleySt. Helens Sutton11.210.9
311.6Kyle O'Connor U20M2 Crewe & Nantwich11.411.4
411.9Oliver RichardsonPBU17M-2 East Cheshire11.511.5
512.0Lewis Taylor U20M1John MitchellWigan & District11.711.7
100 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Gethin RobertsSBU20M3 Menai11.7911.79
212.5Nathan Jones U20M1Philip Jones (Snr)Colwyn Bay12.1711.6
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1Fisayo Williamson-TaylorPBU17M2Karen GreenfieldWarrington AC/Sale Harriers Manchester10.8910.89
211.2Sam Emery-Shawcross U17M2Ian HallidayEast Cheshire10.910.9
311.7Ian MercerSBU17M2 Wigan & District11.711.6
411.9Eben Van Der SchyffPBU17M1Philip JonesColwyn Bay11.711.7
512.9Joshua GrundyPBU17M2 Bolton12.912.9
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Alexander Green U17M2Ian HallidayEast Cheshire11.6911.69
211.9Dylan SavagePBU17M1Caroline SayerDeeside AAC11.511.5
311.9Ben WilkinsonPBU17M2 Crewe & Nantwich11.811.8
412.3Joshua PoveySBU17M1 Bolton12.311.9
512.5Jack Dee-InghamPBU17M1Trevor PainterWigan & District12.512.5
613.3Daniel Dobson U17M1Antony YoungSt. Helens Sutton13.013.0
100 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Guto TegidPBU17M1 Menai12.012.0
212.2Thomas JacksonPBU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich12.0511.6
312.3Callum JonesPBU17M1Barry EdwardsMenai12.311.9
412.8Gruffydd DaviesPBU17M1 Menai12.812.8
513.0Louis NorrisPBU17M2 East Cheshire13.013.0
613.7Matthew KingSBU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich13.712.78
100 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Regan Walker U17W-1Ian HallidayEast Cheshire12.512.19
212.9Anna Chadbond U20W1Les HallBolton12.5912.5
313.0Rebecca WalkdenPBU20W1 Wigan & District12.712.4
413.4Ffion Mair RobertsSBU17W-1Philip JonesColwyn Bay13.313.1
513.5Eleanor BakerSBU20W1 Warrington AC13.512.6
613.6Beth-Louise Jones U20W1 Crewe & Nantwich13.312.8
713.8Eliza Brackenridge-JonesSBU20W1Joe FrostStockport13.813.7
100 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Georgia LeverSBU17W-1Les HallBolton12.712.55
213.2Molly StazickerSBU20W1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District13.113.1
313.4Alicia VermeulenPBU20W1Joe FrostStockport13.413.4
413.5Siriol JonesPBU20W1Philip JonesColwyn Bay13.513.5
514.3Talia Corbett U20W2Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire13.913.09
614.3Emma ShortlandSBU20W1 Crewe & Nantwich14.313.8
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Hannah KellyPBU17W1Les HallBolton12.211.74
212.5Moli Jones U17W1Philip JonesColwyn Bay12.1912.19
313.2Anaya McDonald U17W1Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire12.912.8
413.4Eve Fenoglio U17W2Anthony LeighCrewe & Nantwich13.1812.73
513.5Sanna McLean U17W1Joe FrostLeigh13.4913.4
613.8Lauren MarshallSBU17W1David MorleySt. Helens Sutton13.813.7
713.8Olivia PowellPBU17W1Margaret GraystonWigan & District13.713.7
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Abbey Whelan U17W2 Crewe & Nantwich13.513.0
214.0Erin MakinSBU17W2David MorleySt. Helens Sutton13.713.5
314.1Molly NewSBU17W1Philip JonesColwyn Bay14.113.5
414.2Jayde Robinson U17W1Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire13.813.3
515.1Jade WilsonPBU17W2 Bolton15.115.1
100 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Katia BischoffPBU17W1 Menai14.314.3