UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South North/East 1
Ashford
1 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.64Jake BerryPBU20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone1:58.231:58.23
22:03.45Finn HuttonPBU20M1Patrick GahaganHavering1:56.721:53.81
32:05.05Max Jones U20M1 Basildon1:58.131:53.08
42:05.41Daniel Richards U20M1Jane FarrierOrion1:56.451:54.54
52:06.92Thomas FosterPBU20M1 Cambridge H2:03.912:02.03
62:10.68Tom Mackman U20M1Dean MillerHorsham Blue Star2:02.81:59.60
72:47.08Jak TaylorPBU17M-1 Ashford AC2:47.082:47.08
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.34Thomas Young U20M2Jane FarrierOrion2:00.141:58.48
22:08.66Ben Davis U20M1Dave NaylorHavering2:04.21:56.59
32:09.12Max Read U20M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:03.332:03.33
42:22.04Amine Asmelash U20M1 Newham & Essex Beagles2:19.602:19.60
52:28.62Ahferom Goitom U20M1 Ashford AC/Eritrea2:22.02:22.0
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.10Callum Brooks U20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:11.622:11.62
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.10Jack RicePBU17M1Patrick GahaganHavering2:00.781:59.21
22:03.86Joe WakerleySBU17M2Martin BrownBasildon2:03.861:59.35
32:05.87Jacques Cunningham Marsh U17M2 Medway & Maidstone1:58.471:57.81
42:11.37Reece Miles U17M2 Cambridge H2:03.02:03.0
52:18.35Connor DeardenSBU17M2Michael ColeHorsham Blue Star2:18.352:14.9
62:19.29Alfie CosseyPBU17M1 Ashford AC2:19.292:19.29
72:39.38Joseph Clark U17M1 Orion2:15.882:01.7
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.32Reegan Archer U17M1 Medway & Maidstone1:57.511:57.51
22:15.81William PerryPBU17M2 Ashford AC2:15.812:08.8
32:17.02Kieron HarmsworthSBU17M2 Cambridge H2:13.682:13.68
42:24.03Joshua Barnett U17M1 Horsham Blue Star2:09.82:09.3
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.01Samuel Hallett U17M2 Medway & Maidstone2:23.782:11.40
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.89Sophie Fenner U20W1Mark NewellCambridge H2:40.082:35.8
23:32.41Sophie GrantSBU20W2John MahonOrion3:32.412:43.3
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:32.49Joelle Ewen U20W2John MahonOrion3:31.22:44.3
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.03Kate O'NeillPBU17W1Patrick GahaganHavering2:24.22:15.73
22:37.58Elle Wastell U17W1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:29.72:29.3
32:44.12Megan Cross U17W2 Basildon2:29.512:26.29
42:53.62Ciara Rose Mitchell U17W2 Cambridge H2:43.912:39.24
53:32.09Megan Williams U17W1 Thanet AC3:20.63:06.65
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.06Lizzie GarlandSBU17W1 Cambridge H2:39.532:35.3
22:45.93Charlotte GeorgeSBU17W1 Basildon2:45.932:41.5