UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1b
Horspath
1 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.9Callum MullinsSBU20M1 Bedford & County2:03.172:02.73
22:08.4Edward GronbechPBU20M1Michael CottamRadley2:05.902:02.66
32:14.2Luke Seymour U20M1Richard ClaessensWycombe2:12.32:08.67
42:18.2Harry Grace U20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.081:58.39
52:26.1Mark Nash U17M-1Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:12.202:12.20
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.8William MullinsSBU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:07.82:06.5
22:11.2Peter Finn U20M2David RandallWycombe2:08.822:07.05
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.4Mayank MishraPBU17M-1Stevan DokicHillingdon2:05.82:02.75
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.7Jake Alderson U17M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:04.032:03.03
22:11.6Kirk O'RourkePBU20M3Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:11.62:11.6
32:13.3Joshua Rogers U17M2 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:07.792:05.27
42:18.7Connor Dauven U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.92:10.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.5Sebastian Mills U17M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:01.741:58.9
22:23.5Abdirahman Hamud U17M2Idris HamudHillingdon2:07.652:06.50
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.2Hannah JacobsPBU20W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:23.172:20.49
22:25.2Scarlett Wager-Leigh U17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern2:15.992:15.99
32:34.3Jessica Duckett U20W1 Oxford City2:29.662:26.61
42:43.9Verity Walker U17W-1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:37.12:20.07
52:47.2Amy ChalmersSBU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:47.22:33.85
62:57.6Kirsty Louise O'Rourke U17W-1 Hillingdon2:47.92:47.9
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.6Emma Delgado U20W2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:20.622:17.81
22:56.2Eleanor UsherSBU20W2Alan WattsBedford & County2:56.22:34.85
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.6Eugenie Cockle U17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.582:16.32
22:29.8Hannah Shelton U17W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:20.882:19.72
32:36.7Sandie Pohlman U17W1Steve PerkinChiltern/Cookham2:24.992:24.81
42:38.6Natasha HaymanPBU17W1Catrina LewisLuton2:38.62:38.6
52:39.1Olivia Janke U17W2Stevan DokicHillingdon2:20.402:20.40
62:39.6Olivia Olsher U17W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:36.32:28.3
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.1Katie Standen U17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.012:19.33
22:31.0Megan MiddletonSBU17W2Alex StantonBedford & County2:24.82:21.7
32:38.1Jessica Orr U17W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:34.632:31.17
42:43.0Hollie Acraman U17W1 Hillingdon2:33.12:33.1