UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1b
Aldershot
29 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.4Okan Onay U20M1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse/Abingdon2:01.32:01.3
22:10.2Callum Mullins U20M1 Bedford & County2:03.172:02.73
32:11.3Harry Grace U20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.081:58.39
42:11.5Peter Finn U20M2David RandallWycombe2:08.822:07.05
52:17.0Kirk O'Rourke U20M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:11.62:11.6
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.6Luke SeymourSBU20M1Richard ClaessensWycombe2:12.32:08.67
22:12.7Edward Gronbech U20M1Michael CottamRadley2:05.902:02.66
32:28.0Dominic Menzies U20M1 Bedford & County2:06.942:06.60
42:37.1Aaron ConnellPBU17M-1Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:37.12:37.1
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.0Sebastian Mills U17M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:01.741:58.9
22:12.0Joshua Rogers U17M2 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:07.792:05.27
32:13.9Connor DauvenPBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.92:10.2
42:24.0Mark NashSBU17M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:12.202:12.20
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.7Sean PockneePBU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.72:03.5
22:13.5Michael HowPBU17M2 Hillingdon2:13.52:13.5
32:17.5Jake WillisPBU17M1 Bedford & County2:14.02:14.0
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.5Katie Standen U17W-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.012:19.33
22:29.3Emma Delgado U20W2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:20.622:17.81
32:34.9Diana Chalmers U20W2Alex StantonBedford & County2:25.482:20.5
42:40.0Hannah Ridley U20W3 Biggleswade2:31.122:18.83
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.2Pippa Tilney U20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.82:21.0
22:30.9Hannah Thear U20W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:19.662:15.4
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.4Scarlett Wager-Leigh U17W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:15.992:15.99
22:23.6Kosana WeirSBU17W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:23.62:13.30
32:30.0Megan MiddletonSBU17W2Alex StantonBedford & County2:24.82:21.7
42:43.1Natasha Hayman U17W1Catrina LewisLuton2:38.62:38.6
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.5Amelia Casey U17W1David WilkinsonThames Valley2:23.532:16.52
22:34.0Sandie Pohlman U17W1Steve PerkinChiltern/Cookham2:24.992:24.81
32:37.1Roisin GittinsPBU17W1 Bedford & County2:37.12:37.1
42:53.3Kirsty Louise O'Rourke U17W2 Hillingdon2:47.92:47.9