UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1b
Bedford
26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.2Bradley Stone U20M2Alan WattsBedford & County22.1821.68
222.2Olamide Lanihun U20M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy21.9321.83
322.6Joshua Parry U20M2Paul NashWycombe22.4721.67
423.1Morgan Webster U20M1James Webster 23.0021.88
523.6Elliott CousePBU17M-2 Radley23.323.3
625.6Jordan SnellingPBU17M-2 Hillingdon25.624.6
200 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.2Keano-Elliott Paris-SamuelPBU20M1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy22.221.45
223.1Alexander KotelawalaSBU20M1Claire TompsettHillingdon23.122.7
323.3Joe HubbockPBU20M1Jennifer O'SheaLuton23.322.5
423.3Tim RogersSBU20M1Michael MahoneyWycombe23.323.1
523.5Lewis SmithPBU17M-2Alan WattsBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs23.523.3
200 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.1Emmanuel Owolabi U20M2Craig AndrewLuton22.922.9
224.9Jakub GrabowskiPBU20M3 Biggleswade/Team Bedfordshire24.924.9
130.1Lois WarneSBU20W1 Wycombe30.128.9
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.5Louis Southwell U17M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon22.422.1
223.4Harry New U17M2Carl PinderRadley22.922.9
323.8Henry McGoldrick U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District23.223.2
424.1Tristan RaynerPBU17M1 Biggleswade24.123.52
524.2Josh Fulton U17M2 Bedford & County23.923.9
624.3Ben Layne U17M2Michael MahoneyWycombe23.8223.6
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.0Christopher CorkerPBU17M1 Hillingdon24.024.0
224.9Joshua BrantPBU17M1 Radley24.724.7
325.6Alexander Smith U17M1 Bedford & County25.524.64
425.8Bradley Strong U17M2 Biggleswade25.425.4
526.2Morgan Hiles U17M2 Chiltern24.9023.9
200 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.7Mia Chapman U20W1Alan WattsBedford & County25.3524.89
227.1Devon Mather U20W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District26.525.80
327.1Eleanor Griffin U20W1 Luton26.426.3
427.7Charlotte Bellamy U17W-1 Wycombe27.026.6
527.8Brianna Henry U20W1 Hillingdon27.627.0
629.3Katie Gregory U20W2Alex AhmetRadley28.5427.7
200 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.7Lauren Russell U20W2Coral NourriceBedford & County25.624.72
227.5Georgina Darnell U20W3Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District26.926.66
328.0Katy BrabbinPBU20W1 Radley28.028.0
429.3Hannah Thear U20W1Steve PerkinChiltern27.1927.19
530.1Hannah Ridley U20W3 Biggleswade29.9428.5
631.4Kirsty Louise O'RourkeSBU17W-1 Hillingdon31.429.9
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Amy Hillier U17W1Diane GibbonsHillingdon25.925.26
226.6Ella Merten-MancerPBU17W1 Chiltern26.626.6
327.1Grace Pountney U17W1 Bedford & County26.926.9
427.5Sarah Reece U17W1Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District26.726.6
528.2Leah Brown U17W1Alex AhmetRadley26.926.9
629.7Aleah Givans-Flynn U17W2Craig AndrewLuton27.5827.58
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.0Celine Clarke U17W1Courtney ClarkeHillingdon26.826.8
227.9Louise Lyons-Appiah U17W1 Chiltern27.4927.49
328.1Hannah Matson U17W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District27.027.0
428.9Elena Bowles U17W1Alan WattsBedford & County28.727.8
529.8Olivia Barnes U17W1 Radley28.8628.86
630.6Janice Amber U17W1James WebsterBiggleswade29.8729.1
200 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.0Molly Durston U17W1 Wycombe29.629.6