Alder Valley Boys' League Trophy Final
Reading
11 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.6Lachlan Wellington U17M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth4:10.54:02.34
24:18.2Shreyas KanyadyPBU17M2Dean MillerReading AC/India4:18.23:58.33
34:26.1Lewis Reid U17M2Alan DriverCamberley4:19.544:08.38
44:39.0James PorterPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC4:39.04:35.5
55:34.3Daniel BeerPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:34.35:34.3
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.6Jacob O'Hara U17M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:14.04:08.95
24:24.5Harry Roe U17M1 Reading AC4:19.104:19.10
35:07.3Ben DillamorePBU17M1 Camberley5:07.34:58.4
46:00.3Jack HempsteadPBU17M1Barry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:00.34:39.69
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.5Jack Johnson U15M2Alan DriverCamberley4:21.164:08.10
24:32.0Ben RollingsPBU15M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:32.04:28.6
34:37.0Josh Goldfinch U15M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth4:35.84:26.5
44:41.7Pavit KullarPBU15M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.74:25.69
54:43.1Cameron Coveney U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:36.14:25.3
64:55.3Thomas Hardman U15M2 Guildford & Godalming4:46.404:27.20
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.7Joseph Mott U15M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC4:42.84:23.1
24:46.0Oli MorganPBU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:46.04:25.98
34:54.1Jack Mellor U15M2Alan DriverCamberley4:39.64:39.6
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.5Matthew Raynor U15M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC4:53.444:16.96
25:25.4Mohammed BasaPBU15M1 Reading AC5:25.45:25.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.6James WinshipPBU13M1 Camberley4:59.64:22.55
25:01.0Josh FawcettSBU13M2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth5:01.04:50.7
35:14.7Alexander LakelandPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:14.74:14.26
45:29.5Hugo DomingosPBU13M1Tom DobbingReading AC5:29.55:29.5
55:32.8Toby LongSBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming5:32.85:05.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.1Richard SuttonSBU13M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:37.14:26.6
25:39.5Jack ThorpePBU13M1 Reading AC5:39.55:30.4
35:43.9James GarnerPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming5:43.94:59.6
45:47.7Christopher PoveyPBU13M1 Camberley5:47.75:47.7
56:07.7Jensen HowardPBU13M2 City of Portsmouth6:07.75:46.0
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:39.2Laurie BakerSBU13M2 Reading AC5:39.24:35.1
25:41.2Elio BabbSBU13M1 Reading AC5:41.25:34.48
35:58.0Logan MoorePBU13M1 City of Portsmouth5:58.05:58.0