Alder Valley Boys' League
Eton
9 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.9Harry RichardsonPBU17M2Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.481:52.43
22:01.0Harry Boyd U17M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming1:57.291:51.56
32:05.3Aiden Grainger U17M2Alan DriverCamberley2:00.092:00.09
42:09.3Nathan BrammerPBU17M1 Maidenhead2:06.32:06.3
52:21.4Guy TuckerPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.22:16.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.4Marco ChiossonePBU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.922:11.92
22:14.2Archie Carpenter U17M1 Guildford & Godalming2:10.32:09.2
32:25.5James KeymerPBU17M1 Camberley/Winchester Uni2:21.52:08.0
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.3Marvin TchangwaPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.02:01.33
22:15.4Luke MannPBU15M2 Camberley2:09.272:04.9
32:27.0Thomas Hardman U15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:18.32:02.17
42:28.5Daniel Weston U15M2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.571:58.91
52:31.8Harry StevensPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.772:12.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.2Ethan Adisi-Musgrove U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.82:11.98
22:19.3Jack MellorPBU15M2Alan DriverCamberley2:16.52:15.46
32:21.0Thomas BlameyPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:18.72:18.7
42:30.6Oliver HarrisPBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.72:20.0
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Alistair Pinner U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.682:31.68
22:37.7Jake WardSBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.72:26.42
32:39.5Boris Gurney U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.432:13.50
42:43.7Fraser Clark U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.652:36.41
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.1Luke Hynes U13M2Shireen HigginsMaidenhead2:15.722:05.18
22:23.1Harry Hyde U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.131:58.41
32:35.6Guy StevensPBU13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:27.951:52.92
42:37.8Oliver Hardman U13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:27.492:15.84
52:38.6Elliott LowrieSBU13M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.42:31.0
62:54.5Joe Johnson U13M1 Camberley2:47.882:36.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.6Michael Gar U13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.82:12.51
22:45.3Billy Blake U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.02:33.8
32:53.1Aidan Leavey U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.92:35.86
42:55.8Luke Dronfield U13M1Marina ArmstrongGuildford & Godalming2:39.92:37.42
53:02.3Thomas Martin U13M1 Camberley2:49.22:49.2
63:04.0Harry ShrimptonPBU13M2 Maidenhead3:04.03:04.0
800 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.1Oliver Pickup U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.32:03.36
22:46.3Oliver Smith U13M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.462:09.20
32:54.9William Fricker U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.82:34.8
42:55.8Alex TitleySBU13M1Beverley KitchingMaidenhead2:55.82:31.02
53:03.0Sam Mead U13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:00.453:00.45
63:07.1Callum Nicoll U13M2 Maidenhead2:58.62:42.9
73:08.0Carlos AtkinsonPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:08.03:08.0
800 U13M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.0Alessandro Valente U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.22:42.2
22:55.4Joseph Blackburn U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:50.02:50.0
32:55.6Nathan McCormack U13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:48.72:34.67
42:57.4Edward Mobbs U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.882:32.63
53:02.4Zac Bayliss U15M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:50.22:50.2
63:14.1Oliver Johnstone U13M1 Maidenhead3:12.73:02.9
-DNFGeorge Sammes U13M1 Maidenhead3:09.12:52.39
800 U13M ns3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.0Barney JackmanPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.72:05.12
22:38.0Finley Spear U13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.92:25.8
32:39.3Leon Lafreniere U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:34.22:04.40
42:48.6Max Spear U13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.62:25.7
52:52.1Joseph Monday U13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:34.42:34.4
62:53.7Adam Czarnomski U13M2 Maidenhead2:48.62:41.0
72:53.8Rory Clark U13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.92:41.61