Alder Valley Boys' League
Eton
9 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.95Alexander ProtopapadakisPBU17M1 Maidenhead6.096.18
25.56Henry Bolden U17M2 Camberley5.856.01
35.32Harry Manning U17M2 Guildford & Godalming5.815.81
44.95Aaron Lawrence U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.485.48
54.91Callum MacNab U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.495.50
64.83Oliver Nicholson U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5.295.29
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.52Euan Murray U17M1 Camberley5.845.84
24.82Daniel HagartPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.824.82
34.76Matthew Chan U17M1 Guildford & Godalming5.315.34
44.73Luc O'KellyPBU17M1 Maidenhead4.954.95
LJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.65Lewis Herzog U17M1Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Camberley/Shaftesbury Barnet4.785.09
24.64Nathan BrammerPBU17M1 Maidenhead4.644.64
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.03Owen Heard U15M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Camberley5.286.66
24.99Jake Watts U15M2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.446.00
34.94Rico Lionetti U15M1Deborah BrayWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lavington Athletics5.186.15
44.83Samuel Holder U15M2 Guildford & Godalming4.984.98
54.67George AspreyPBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.906.08
63.44Toby Ralphs U15M2 Maidenhead3.734.13
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.55Benjamin KingPBU15M1 Camberley4.765.73
24.44James SmythSBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming4.444.59
34.43Alistair PinnerPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.434.43
44.19Luke DearlovePBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.494.68
54.06Sam Kirby U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.564.56
63.02Archie McGuinnessPBU15M1 Maidenhead3.023.02
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.95Thomas BlameyPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming4.955.16
24.45Sam Clifton U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5.055.79
34.28Patrick Marshall U15M2 Guildford & Godalming4.314.33
44.20Adam Kirby U15M1 Guildford & Godalming4.314.55
54.05Dan RochePBU15M1 Camberley4.054.82
63.62Samuel AttardSBU15M1 Camberley3.624.24
73.61Oscar AbrahamsonSBU15M1 Maidenhead3.614.23
143.14Oliver Pickup U13M-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3.353.35
83.11Jack WisePBU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.113.11
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.62Anthony Robins-KentPBU13M2Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.835.70
24.34Samuel HillmanPBU13M2 Camberley4.704.95
34.15Bradley White U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.355.25
44.13Alistair PlattPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming4.594.61
54.12James BadhamPBU13M2Earl HerbertMaidenhead4.124.12
63.91Bailey Roberts U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4.034.03
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.07Alexander HelmsPBU13M1 Camberley4.074.78
24.00Guy StevensPBU13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.004.19
33.88Wayne TsunguPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.883.88
43.75Luke Dronfield U13M1Marina ArmstrongGuildford & Godalming3.964.83
53.66Adam CzarnomskiPBU13M2 Maidenhead3.663.77
63.33Zac BaylissPBU15M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.333.33
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00Billy Blake U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.404.63
23.92Samuel Sherlock U13M1John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming4.436.04
33.83Riley EmeryPBU13M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.184.41
43.73Laurie SutcliffePBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.733.73
53.65Lawrence PritchardPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming3.654.63
63.50Elliot GardinerPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.503.50
73.47William RyanPBU13M1 Camberley3.473.47
83.45Matthew Raeburn U13M2 Camberley3.633.63
93.43Joe Coltman U13M1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.074.42
103.34Josh BondSBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.764.56
113.31Joe JohnsonSBU13M1 Camberley3.314.63
123.20Adam Bonner U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.293.33
133.15Alex TitleySBU13M1Beverley KitchingMaidenhead3.153.38
153.13George SammesPBU13M1 Maidenhead3.403.41
163.03Leo BoyesPBU13M1 Maidenhead3.463.98
173.01Harry ShrimptonPBU13M2 Maidenhead3.183.36
182.97Christopher PoveySBU13M1 Camberley2.973.06
192.88Callum Nicoll U13M2 Maidenhead3.343.34
202.85Elo UnyerenoPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.852.85
212.77Leo WilsonSBU13M1 Maidenhead2.773.05
222.73Sonny Tucker U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.203.20
232.72Max OldingPBU13M2 Maidenhead2.722.72
242.27Oliver Johnstone U13M1 Maidenhead2.843.19
252.25Boyd Jno-Lewis U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.864.31
262.11Oliver Jno-LewisPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.243.92
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.59James Warne U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.673.67
23.51Kai NorbronPBU11M11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.874.28
33.38Sebastian Grove U11M11 Camberley3.733.73
43.38Henry RattrayPBU11M11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3.504.75
53.23Mark Kennedy U11M10 Camberley3.443.44
63.09Lucas Daniel U11M10 Camberley3.333.33
72.97Lewis HudsonPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.333.33
82.83Charlie CoveneyPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.123.37
92.34Louis Bates U11M10 Camberley2.582.58