Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Uxbridge
5 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.0Ethan Hartley U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.12:03.20
22:12.3Joseph JakubaitPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.32:05.3
32:19.2Samuel ChevisPBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.52:15.5
42:24.7Michael How U17M2 Hillingdon2:13.52:13.5
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.0Marcus ShantryPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.01:56.26
22:17.1Marco Chiossone U17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.922:11.92
32:31.1Hamish MacKenzie U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.292:30.29
800 U17M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.2Guy TuckerPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.22:16.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.2Joshua Genco-Russo U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.102:00.47
22:10.2Mohamed AliPBU15M1Idris HamudHillingdon2:05.901:58.16
32:18.4Ethan Adisi-MusgrovePBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.82:11.98
42:20.4Danny Wessely U15M1 Bracknell AC2:14.782:11.8
52:23.7Harry StevensPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.772:12.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.6Andre RaiPBU15M2 Hillingdon2:13.22:02.50
22:15.7Eoin Canning U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.22:07.4
32:21.9Cameron Enser U15M1 Bracknell AC2:17.221:56.10
42:25.0Jack CampbellPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.82:23.8
52:42.1Fraser Clark U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.652:36.41
800 U15M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.0Vaitshnavan Kuselan U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.552:08.55
22:24.2Nathan Fitzpatrick U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.92:10.78
32:33.3Kiran NathuPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.12:31.1
42:35.8Hanad Ahmed U15M1Idris HamudHillingdon2:18.61:57.45
52:38.4Benjamin JhubooPBU11M-9 Hillingdon2:38.42:29.24
62:39.4Tony HolleyPBU15M1 Bracknell AC2:28.52:21.70
72:39.8George Manolis U15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.12:11.63
82:53.1Thomas D'Abreo U13M-1 Bracknell AC2:41.62:41.6
800 U15M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.4Marvin TchangwaPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.02:01.33
22:16.6Theo DoranPBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.62:04.26
32:19.6Joshua ForemanPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.22:14.6
42:20.2Pavit KullarPBU15M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.22:12.4
52:26.7Harry Withers U15M2 Bracknell AC2:23.262:08.02
62:34.0Tom Edwards U15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:29.62:29.6
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.0Edward Henderson U13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.921:57.41
22:25.6Matthew CrowPBU13M2Stevan DokicHillingdon2:21.072:14.5
32:30.1Guy Stevens U13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:27.952:07.6
42:31.2Edward Enser U13M1 Bracknell AC2:30.792:02.84
52:34.8William FrickerPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.82:34.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.6Bailey Roberts U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.632:09.11
22:30.1Isaac BloodworthPBU13M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:30.11:56.00
32:31.7Charlie BorgnisPBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:31.72:15.48
42:34.4William Parkinson U13M2Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.612:21.04
52:47.0Rory ClarkPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.92:41.61
800 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.3Oliver PickupPBU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.32:03.36
22:50.9Euan Stewart U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:46.52:14.1
33:7.07George HuntPBU13M1 Bracknell AC3:7.073:7.07
800 U13M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.4Isaac WongPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.12:17.65
22:44.0Ollie CookePBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:44.02:44.0
32:52.1William CobbettSBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:52.12:31.77
800 U13M ns3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.0Harry Ware U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.61:58.69
22:32.3Finley SpearPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.92:25.8
32:34.9Tom HendersonPBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.82:24.19
42:36.8Anakin De OliveiraPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.82:36.8
52:42.1Ethan Hawkins U13M2 Bracknell AC2:33.22:30.1
62:43.0Max SpearPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.62:25.7
72:44.9Aidan LeaveyPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.92:35.86
82:46.9Jack BentonPBU13M2 Bracknell AC2:46.92:46.9
92:47.1Joshua AaronPBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:47.12:47.1
102:47.9Joseph HookwayPBU13M1Meryl DickinsonHillingdon2:47.92:28.0
112:53.6Flynn Bayliss U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:50.482:50.48
123:05.9Amit SolankiPBU13M2Idris HamudHillingdon3:05.92:04.50
800 U13M ns4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.5Abdirahim Hamud U13M1Idris HamudHillingdon2:27.112:03.24
22:41.4Henry HowardPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.42:41.4
32:42.1Edward Mobbs U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.882:32.63
42:43.2Luca ElliottPBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:43.22:27.41
52:47.3Alessandro Valente U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.22:42.2
62:48.7Nathan McCormackPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:48.72:34.67
72:50.2Zac BaylissPBU15M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:50.22:50.2
82:51.7Dylan Ackroyd U13M1 Bracknell AC2:50.642:50.64
92:55.3Finn Canning U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:48.462:16.99
102:58.3Mohamed Ibrahim U13M1 Ealing Southall & Middx2:50.732:36.67
113:01.8Joshua Williams U13M2 Bracknell AC2:56.32:44.17
123:18.9Jasper Taylor U13M  BAC