Yate Sprints & Hurdles Challenge Open External Results
Yate
10 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.78 -0.5Amelia LongPBU15WJeremy DaleYate29.7829.78
231.68 -0.5Holly VagiSBU17WJames MorganNewport31.6829.33
331.70 -0.5Daisy BurtPBU15W Team Bath31.7031.70
433.87 -0.5Toby Gooding U13M Unattached  
534.62 -0.5Molly BryantSBU11WGraham HowellYate34.6229.86
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.95  Tia Jackson U15WLloyd RiceBristol & West25.2424.65
231.58  Kelechi Maduako U13M Newport28.4025.95
332.32  Luke Shrewsbury U13M Unattached  
432.89  Jessica Down U13W Downend School  
533.92  Millie NunnSBU13W Yate33.9228.88
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.38 0.3Crystal Hughes U15WJason Michael QuirkeBridgend28.128.1
230.54 0.3Caitlin BeardPBU15W Yate30.5430.54
330.56 0.3Erika Jarrett U13WKevin WilliamsNewport29.2326.5
431.20 0.3Phoebe CardPBU13W Team Bath30.1627.63
533.46 0.3Adam ShrewsburyPBU13M Westbury33.4633.46
636.20 0.3Harry Williams U13M Stroud35.727.3
736.41 0.3Jolie HoffmanPBU13W Yate36.4136.41
836.47 0.3Imogen Latham U11W Stroud33.0830.9
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.82 0.5Lily Ivin U15WFrancis BakerCardiff Archers28.0227.69
230.97 0.5Mackenzie Davies U13M Yate29.0425.07
332.72 0.5James Crewe U13M Cwmbran32.0229.67
434.10 0.5Grace Claridge U13W Downend School  
536.01 0.5Ehab Al-HaddiPBU13M Newport33.7132.35
637.00 0.5Toby ConibearPBU15MMatt SpicerYate37.0028.9
737.67 0.5Eunice Andres SENW Team Bath36.236.2
845.42 0.5Philippa Mannings T35/F35 SENW North Somerset41.741.0
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.50 1.9Max Elliott U15M Yate25.9522.83
231.31 1.9Lily Wheeler-SextonPBU15W Cardiff30.0630.06
333.29 1.9Abigail WilliamsSBU13WMark LodgeYate33.2927.85
433.58 1.9Emma Brearley V40W Newport33.0533.05
533.63 1.9George Binning U13M Yate & District  
642.95 1.9Zoe KertonSBU13W Yate42.9534.55
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.34 1.9Joel Mattacks  U15MColin BarossTeam Bath28.7324.50
232.01 1.9Callum Webb U13M Cwmbran28.9125.07
332.10 1.9Bethany Tucker T37/F37 SENWMark LodgeYate31.130.52
433.40 1.9Henrietta Anstey V40WNick HarrisBristol & West31.3730.8
533.44 1.9Luke Ball U13MJeremy DaleYate28.6724.37
633.53 1.9Matthew ParisSBU13M Cardiff Archers33.5331.98
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.17 1.1Lucy DurhamPBU17WJeremy DaleYate29.0128.86
230.78 1.1Ebony Hammond U13W Team Bath29.3929.1
332.15 1.1Luca Elliott U13M Cwmbran30.2627.63
432.26 1.1Jessica MeadSBU17WJeremy DaleYate32.2629.39
533.38 1.1Charlotte WeymanPBU15W Yate33.3833.38
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.37w2.3Emma MartinPBU15WFrancis BakerCardiff Archers29.3727.74
229.76w2.3Eleanor WebsterSBU15WKevin BruntTeam Bath29.7629.1
330.08w2.3Ellie Mount U15W Team Bath27.827.0
430.62w2.3Juliet Sidney V45WStuart PearceLliswerry/Newport/Welsh Masters29.4428.86
530.77w2.3Esme Griffiths U15W Yate29.829.7
631.11w2.3Morgan Hall U13M Cwmbran28.5027.2
731.55w2.3Abigail Robson U17WJeremy DaleYate30.128.7
831.73w2.3Megan Williams U15W Yate30.828.2
200 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.99 -0.9Elinor Kenward U15W Newport28.6128.61
230.64 -0.9Phoenix Wicheard U15WColin BarossTeam Bath29.1129.11
330.75 -0.9Adam Nolan U13MMark LodgeYate28.1824.76
431.36 -0.9Madison Powell U13W Cwmbran29.5226.87
200 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.90 1.5Nils Rehm T47PBU17M Yate25.823.96
228.57 1.5Tom Mann U15MMark LodgeYate27.524.5
329.71 1.5Lucy ConibearSBU20WJeremy DaleYate28.528.5
431.74 1.5Luca Logue-Fonseca U13M Cardiff28.1724.49
532.77 1.5Emma ChampionSBU11W Yate32.7727.56
200 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.58 1.6Natalie GreenlandPBSENW Yate28.5828.58
228.99 1.6Alice Hunter U23W UWE Bristol27.5726.47
329.08 1.6James Edwards U17M Yate26.8824.7
429.78 1.6Ruby WilliamsSBU17WKevin WilliamsNewport29.7828.4
529.86 1.6Jasmine Hall U15W Yate28.428.10
630.55 1.6Emily John U15WJeremy DaleYate28.728.16
730.96 1.6Ben Vincent U13MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff27.3624.04
200 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.70 1.6Ffion Louise Jones U15WJason Michael QuirkeBridgend27.3525.93
228.73 1.6Nia Grundy U15WPeter LaneCardiff26.9526.60
329.03 1.6Zoe Mattacks U20WColin BarossTeam Bath27.426.7
430.90 1.6Sadie Graham-MulvaneyPBU15WHelen Patricia JamesCardiff/Gloucestershire Schs28.9026.88
200 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.67 0.4Isabel Davies U15WKevin WilliamsNewport25.7425.74
229.28 0.4Molly Jones U17WMark LodgeYate27.727.7
329.31 0.4Katie RobbinsPBU17WMark LodgeYate27.5525.85
429.51 0.4Jessica Robins U23WNiall JudgeStroud/Gloucestershire Uni28.2827.72
530.27 0.4Georgia Taylor U20WJeremy DaleYate/Westbury27.726.99
200 SX 14
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.42 0.5Jenna Blundell U17WJulie AlexanderTeam Bath26.1224.39
227.61 0.5Macey Morris U15WKevin WilliamsNewport25.7625.04
200 SX 15
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.59 1.8Ellen Barber U20WPeter GrosjeanYeovil/Bristol & West26.3325.45
228.13 1.8Charlotte Mitchell U17W Newport26.8726.72
328.59 1.8William Scammell U15M Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs27.5024.9
429.03 1.8Rhiannon Bowen U15W Team Bath26.826.8
200 SX 16
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.77 1.9Charlie BinningSBU17MMark LodgeYate26.7726.0
227.27 1.9David ThomasPBU17MJeremy DaleYate27.2725.49
327.53 1.9Joseph Bosley U17M Unattached  
427.54 1.9Mark Ellery V55M Bristol & West26.1026.10
529.01 1.9Benjamin Latham U15M Stroud25.224.6
200 SX 17
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.30 1.8Dewi Paris U15MJeffrey HarwoodCardiff Archers26.0024.37
229.40 1.8Abigail Roach U17WLloyd RiceNorth Somerset26.926.53
329.50 1.8Zoe Owen U17WJeremy DaleYate26.9526.52
200 SX 18
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.24 -0.8Isaac LeePBU20M Yate26.2426.24
227.81 -0.8Issie Tustin U15WJeffrey HarwoodCardiff25.9325.07
328.07 -0.8Sarah Gibbs U20WJames MorganNewport26.926.31
200 SX 19
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.06 1.9Chatowa Kaluba U23M University of West England  
226.40 1.9Ethan HallPBU15MColin BarossTeam Bath26.4022.25
327.11 1.9Elliott ChardPBU20MAdrian CloverYate27.1127.11
200 SX 20
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.40 0.9Femi Akinbobola U15M Team Bath24.0922.32
226.76 0.9Robert SharmanSBU17M Stroud26.7625.93
326.88 0.9Ciara Flannery U23WStuart HallSpenborough/Bath Uni/Southampton26.3124.5
200 SX 21
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.31 1.7Jake BurkeyPBU17MColin BarossTeam Bath24.3122.91
224.47 1.7Sam RobertsPBU17MColin BarossTeam Bath24.4724.47
325.96 1.7James DunsbySBV35M Yate25.9625.1
426.19 1.7Amy Odunaiya U23WDavid NortonWrexham/Cardiff Met Uni25.2724.18
526.68 1.7Zoe Nash U20WJason Michael QuirkeBridgend25.4725.16
631.82 1.7Kate BlowersPBU15W Team Bath31.8231.82
200 SX 22
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.13 1.2Iestyn Jones U20M Cardiff24.5023.82
225.70 1.2Lewis Cundy U17M Team Bath24.724.7
326.13 1.2Leon GrahamSBU17M Yate/Westbury26.1324.33
426.42 1.2Isaac Barr U17MChris MillardNorth Somerset24.5924.59
526.68 1.2Yvette Westwood U20WRobert EllchukYate24.9424.36
200 SX 23
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.19 -0.4Euco LimaPBU23M UWE Bristol23.923.9
224.84 -0.4Jordan Earley U20MColin BarossTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs23.5923.59
324.85 -0.4Jack Holbrook U17M Yate24.124.1
200 SX 24
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.28 1.9Daniel BrooksPBU17MSandra WoodmanYate22.421.63
223.64 1.9Ben Wells U20M Yate22.8021.62
323.72 1.9Joshua Snook U20MMark LodgeYate22.121.51
424.44 1.9Matthew Dorman U20M Team Bath24.323.4
525.57 1.9Mathew Wilson U20MColin BarossTeam Bath23.5023.43
200 SX 25
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.50 0.1Ben Paris U17MJeffrey HarwoodCardiff Archers21.9621.71
222.79 0.1Cameron Sprague U17MColin BarossTeam Bath21.8921.77
322.84 0.1Luke Lorenzi U23MGraham HedmanYate/Loughborough Students21.9721.9
424.07 0.1Iwan Robinson-Booth U17MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff22.7722.49
524.19 0.1Louis Torto U20MColin BarossTeam Bath22.5822.0
624.27 0.1Joe Akers U20M Cheltenham23.122.8