North Eastern Youth Development League Division 1 External Results
Whitley Bay
1 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2Kieran Hedley U17M2Mike BatemanMorpeth1:57.31:55.78
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.5Joe Dowd U17M1 Morpeth2:01.92:01.3
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.5Matthew WaterfieldPBU17M1 Morpeth2:04.822:00.5
22:19.6Jamie DuguidPBU17M2Mike BatemanMorpeth2:16.22:16.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.3Dominic ShipmanPBU15M2 New Marske2:10.72:00.34
22:18.3Thomas SurshamPBU15M2Ian WoodwardNorth Shields Poly2:11.272:03.86
32:28.2Tom Rutherford U15M2Simon EvansBlaydon2:20.312:00.73
42:30.5Brad Brown U15M2 Morpeth2:22.882:18.1
52:31.3Ben ThomasPBU15M2 Harrogate2:31.32:31.3
62:40.4James Roberts U15M1 Darlington H2:31.82:31.8
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.5Sam DonnellyPBU15M2 New Marske2:11.02:11.0
22:26.3Joshua Collinson U15M1 North Shields Poly2:16.72:10.19
32:44.1Joe BryantSBU15M1Joanne DayHarrogate2:44.12:32.0
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.8Jacob WinspearPBU15M2 New Marske2:13.02:13.0
22:41.3Matthew Chinnock U15M1 New Marske2:32.92:24.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.4Nathan Greenwood U13M2 North Shields Poly2:22.02:22.0
22:38.8Nathaniel Bell U13M1 Darlington H2:29.52:16.48
32:43.2Joseph Harris U13M2Mark BryantHarrogate2:28.932:28.8
42:53.7Jack LivingstonePBU13M1 Morpeth2:53.72:53.7
53:03.9Elliot Smith U13M2 New Marske2:59.02:44.7
63:19.3James LeathSBU13M1 Blaydon3:19.33:02.6
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.4Joshua Blevins U13M1Ian WoodwardNorth Shields Poly2:29.72:00.98
22:53.7Zachary Phillip U13M2 Morpeth2:48.42:48.4
32:58.0Seb Smallwood U13M1 Harrogate2:57.72:53.5
43:13.1Matthew BennettPBU13M  New Marske3:13.13:13.1
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.8Oliver BruceSBU13M1 Morpeth2:54.82:33.4
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.7Innes Orr U17W1 Blaydon2:34.42:34.4
23:19.5Ashley KnightSBU17W1 Harrogate3:19.53:11.7
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.4Lily HeatonPBU15W1 Morpeth2:30.42:22.68
22:31.1Ellie Phillips U15W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:30.62:21.68
32:36.2Amy Proctor U15W1 Harrogate2:34.42:30.6
42:40.8Rachel Donnelly U15W1 Blaydon2:31.72:31.7
52:42.4Elicia Smith U15W2Charles BurkeNew Marske2:28.672:28.67
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.2Helena Louise Da CostaSBU15W1 Harrogate/City of York2:28.72:21.1
22:44.2Ruby WhitneyPBU15W1 New Marske2:42.22:42.2
33:03.0Brenna Orr U15W1 Blaydon2:56.22:56.2
43:07.7Ella Maley U15W  Morpeth  
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.1Freya Sugarman U15W1 Harrogate2:31.12:30.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.4Rose Forrest U13W2Joanne DayHarrogate2:36.42:20.53
22:47.5Sarah Wilcock U13W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:39.12:34.12
32:51.2Kirsty Melissa Nash U13W2 North Shields Poly2:46.72:35.53
42:57.0Fran RecchiaPBU13W2 Blaydon2:57.02:57.0
52:58.3Rebecca Bradley U13W2 Morpeth2:50.72:36.19
63:06.3Millie WattsPBU13W2 New Marske3:06.33:06.3
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.8Jessica Kelly U13W2 Darlington H2:48.42:48.4
23:01.2Freya Kesteven U13W1 Harrogate2:52.42:38.8
33:05.6Olivia McCormick U13W1 Blaydon2:56.42:52.4
43:13.1India Romanis U13W  Morpeth  
53:26.8Bethany O'Grady U13W2 New Marske3:14.83:14.6
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:23.4Francesca Takher U13W  Morpeth  
23:31.9Katie FraserPBU13W2 Morpeth3:31.93:31.9