North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N External Results
Whitley Bay
17 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.20Joe Halpin U17M1Janice KaufmanGateshead6.436.84
24.25Daniel Frater HarrisonPBU17M2  4.254.25
34.19Mason Stretesky U17M1 Wallsend4.274.42
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.35Oliver LewisPBU15M2 Gateshead5.566.11
24.99Ethan Hill U15M2 Tynedale5.186.14
34.42Matthew SummersPBU15M1 Wallsend4.424.42
44.32Joe NewtonPBU15M1 Jarrow & Hebburn4.324.32
53.87John WilsonPBU15M1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth3.875.03
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.62Josh McKeownPBU15M1Karen StoreyGateshead4.625.43
24.42Archie LeonardPBU15M1 Tynedale4.425.58
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.97Thomas PatersonPBU13M2 Jarrow & Hebburn4.975.81
24.69Liam Eastaugh U13M2 Gateshead4.845.25
34.07Jack McDonaghPBU13M1 Blyth4.074.07
44.00Charlie Lester U13M2 Tynedale4.104.16
53.68Louie Margison U13M2 Wallsend3.694.27
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.84Oliver DouglassSBU13M1Janice LawtonGateshead3.844.18
23.67Joseph Godden U13M2 Alnwick3.704.88
33.25Daniel Broderick U13M1 Wallsend3.303.48
43.19Tom BarrettPBU13M2 Tynedale3.193.19
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.95Finlay Telfer U13M1 Alnwick3.364.04
22.31Mark WalkerPBU13M2 Gosforth2.312.94
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.53Emily Jones U17W1 Jarrow & Hebburn4.634.63
24.36Taylor Allen U17W1Ed GrissGateshead4.504.50
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.36Charlotte YouldenPBU17W1 Jarrow & Hebburn4.364.36
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.61Louise Smith U15W2 Tynedale4.775.10
24.46Megan CostelloPBU15W1Geoffrey FenwickGateshead4.624.73
34.42Grace Rowe U15W1Andrea FyallJarrow & Hebburn4.734.73
43.87Callie HendersonPBU15W2 Alnwick3.873.87
52.47Georgia Anderson U15W2Colin HaggieGosforth2.702.70
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.45Lottie Murphy U15W1 Tynedale4.505.18
23.91Alexandra Lamb U15W2 Gateshead/Hartlepool4.324.35
33.57Anya ChristopherPBU15W2 Blyth3.573.57
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16Kate SmithPBU13W2 Tynedale4.234.89
23.65Ailsa BatleyPBU13W2 Alnwick3.653.65
33.51Lexi Brown U13W1 Jarrow & Hebburn3.534.39
43.51Evie Harrison U13W1 Gateshead3.763.76
53.28Briony Livermore U13W2 Wallsend3.483.48
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.81Leah DanielsPBU13W2 Tynedale3.813.81
23.59Marli Graham U13W2 Blyth3.623.67
33.26Jenna HiggsPBU13W2 Wallsend3.263.26
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.46Courtney Madden U13W2 Blyth3.583.71
23.30Zoe French U13W1 Tynedale3.363.36
33.20Ciara Thornley U13W1Peter VenusTynedale3.353.51
42.91Elyse FeenanSBU13W2 Wallsend2.913.06