North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S External Results
Jarrow
17 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.9Luke Pickering U17M2Lynn CooperDurham2:14.61:59.67
22:16.1Ryan Arthur U17M2John TinklerChester-le-Street2:07.742:05.4
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.7Matthew Cleugh U15M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:10.72:08.0
22:20.4Moses HungPBU15M2 Durham2:20.42:13.6
32:20.9Lewis McConnellPBU15M2 Birtley2:20.92:20.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.3Oliver TaylorPBU15M2 Durham2:23.32:23.3
22:34.8Jack SeeneyPBU15M1 Houghton Harriers2:33.92:16.25
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.0Christopher PerkinsPBU13M1 Birtley2:22.862:00.92
22:36.2Thomas JohnsonSBU13M1 Chester-le-Street2:36.22:16.3
32:37.7George McCowie U13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:35.22:35.2
42:46.6Thomas Hambleton U13M1 Durham2:40.82:40.8
53:04.7Thomas RoweSBU13M1 Sedgefield3:04.72:33.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.7Peter LongstaffPBU13M1 Richmond & Zetland2:39.72:39.7
22:58.1Sam Mordue U13M1 Chester-le-Street2:52.12:52.1
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.3Lizzie Cramb U17W2 Durham2:18.82:17.3
22:46.0Eliza HackSBU17W1 Richmond & Zetland2:45.02:45.0
32:46.7Grace Curtis U17W1Gary CurtisBirtley2:39.12:39.1
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.1Bridget BradshawPBU17W1 Durham2:31.12:31.1
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.9Jennifer TaylorPBU15W1Peter WilemanDurham2:30.92:30.9
22:40.7Eve Southern U15W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley2:30.992:28.61
33:02.5Anne Marie GrayPBU15W2 Houghton Harriers3:02.53:02.5
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:05.1Amelia May OrdPBU15W1 Houghton Harriers3:05.13:05.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Abigail ThwaitesPBU13W1 Birtley2:30.72:23.08
22:33.8Emily SalmonPBU13W2 Durham2:33.82:21.85
32:43.9Lauren Jones U13W2 Chester-le-Street2:42.162:37.81
42:43.9Amy LeonardPBU13W2 Houghton Harriers2:43.92:26.27
52:53.8Sophie Glaister U13W2Scott HydonSedgefield2:48.02:42.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.1Mia LiddellPBU13W2Gillian TrotterChester-le-Street2:44.12:44.1
22:46.1Olivia Fawcett U13W2 Durham2:43.02:43.0
32:46.6Katie Francis U13W1Gary CurtisBirtley2:46.22:28.8
42:53.0Catharine Alexandra SmithPBU13W2 Houghton Harriers2:53.02:53.0
52:54.2Ellie Spink U13W1 Sedgefield2:50.82:48.3
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.7Amy Drummond U13W2 Birtley2:52.72:41.6
23:10.8Mia Openshaw U13W1 Birtley2:57.52:42.8