North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S External Results
Middlesbrough
22 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.2Ryan Arthur U17M2John TinklerChester-le-Street2:07.742:05.4
22:13.7Zac RenwickPBU17M1 Durham2:13.72:13.7
32:36.9Robbie TillPBU17M1 Sedgefield2:36.92:36.9
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.3Adam Ord U15M1George ReidDurham2:07.21:57.62
22:14.4Matthew Cleugh U15M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:10.72:08.0
32:20.3James DavidsonPBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland2:20.32:20.3
42:31.3Cain MasonSBU15M2 Birtley2:26.82:24.20
52:46.4Adam HanbyPBU15M1 Sedgefield2:46.42:46.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.8Oliver TaylorSBU15M2 Durham2:23.32:23.3
22:43.4Jack Seeney U15M1 Houghton Harriers2:33.92:16.25
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.2George McCowiePBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:35.22:35.2
22:40.8Thomas HambletonPBU13M1 Durham2:40.82:40.8
32:46.6Robbie Mumford U13M2 Birtley2:43.472:22.7
42:52.1Sam MorduePBU13M1 Chester-le-Street2:52.12:52.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.1Luke HamilPBU13M2 Durham2:42.12:42.1
22:51.4Harry ColePBU13M1 Birtley2:51.42:51.4
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.4Lizzie CrambSBU17W2 Durham2:18.82:17.3
22:43.8Maria Smith U17W1 Chester-le-Street2:38.12:38.1
32:44.9Grace Curtis U17W1Gary CurtisBirtley2:39.12:39.1
43:18.3Samantha KirkupPBU17W1 Houghton Harriers3:18.33:18.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.7Eva Hardie U15W2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:25.42:20.54
22:34.5Eve Southern U15W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley2:30.992:28.61
32:37.8Anna HarrisonSBU15W2 Richmond & Zetland2:37.42:35.8
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.0Anna Pigford U15W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:24.92:22.35
22:45.3Sophie Bell U15W2Thomas MillmoreBirtley2:35.02:34.6
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.9Abigail ThwaitesPBU13W1 Birtley2:30.72:23.08
22:36.0Emily SalmonPBU13W2 Durham2:33.82:21.85
32:48.0Sophie GlaisterPBU13W2Scott HydonSedgefield2:48.02:42.5
42:51.3Lauren Jones U13W2 Chester-le-Street2:42.162:37.81
53:17.8Jessica SeeneyPBU13W1 Houghton Harriers3:17.83:17.8
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.0Olivia FawcettPBU13W2 Durham2:43.02:43.0
22:58.4Mia Openshaw U13W1 Birtley2:57.52:42.8
33:10.5Aimee GrahamPBU13W1 Sedgefield3:10.52:51.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:11.7Martha SharpSBU13W1 Sedgefield3:11.73:09.0