West Yorkshire League External Results
Cleckheaton
1 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.85Joe SagarSBU23M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough4:17.854:14.13
24:28.66Paul FotherbySBV40M  Valley Striders4:23.314:23.31
34:54.59John ConverySBV50M  Bingley4:54.594:26.0
45:05.33Jason WestmorelandSBV45M  Rothwell5:05.334:53.47
55:30.21Martin HawkinsPBV45M Tim AgarSkyrac5:30.215:30.21
65:46.55Christopher Corcoran V60M  Leeds City5:38.95:28.91
75:51.65Neil Baxter V40M Tim AgarSkyrac5:41.355:39.25
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.82Alex PagdinPBU20M1Gordon AgarSkyrac3:57.233:57.23
24:06.97Ben ReadPBU20M2Tracy MitchellWakefield4:06.973:59.82
34:22.22William Collumb U20M2James WardmanRothwell4:17.594:13.95
44:25.46Lavell Pierre U20M2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth4:17.094:11.73
54:29.55Alexander Booth U20M1 Leeds City4:24.274:24.27
64:42.32Joe AtkinsonPBU20M1 Wetherby4:42.324:42.32
74:59.61Glenn Aspindle U20M2 Spenborough4:53.764:53.76
85:34.90William Carter U20M3 Pontefract5:14.565:03.81
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.56Will MarshallPBU17M2Philip TownsendLeeds City4:19.564:07.08
24:27.92Mark Bostock U17M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield4:16.243:50.76
34:45.21Alexander StewartSBU17M2 Skyrac4:45.214:16.8
44:46.66Liam Grosse U17M1 Wakefield4:40.784:38.91
54:49.32Joseph Ambler U17M2James WardmanRothwell4:39.964:39.96
64:50.28Joseph SmithSBU17M1 Rothwell4:47.754:46.31
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.71Max Burgin U15M2 Halifax4:16.793:47.70
24:44.67Sam Akerman U15M1 Skyrac4:32.624:14.34
34:51.55William Thompson U15M2 Wharfedale/Bingley4:43.64:18.5
44:57.26Ewan Wheelwright U15M1Nick SmallHalifax4:53.934:40.1
54:58.69Harvey Norden U15M1James WardmanRothwell4:40.04:20.54
65:03.17Finlay Whitehead U15M1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven5:02.675:02.67
75:08.12Ben ParkerPBU15M2 Wetherby5:08.125:08.12
85:08.50Callum Gaunt U15M1 Wakefield5:05.94:22.13
95:11.03Bailey MannPBU15M1 Wakefield5:02.244:34.77
105:13.50Oliver CashPBU15M2 Halifax5:13.505:13.50
115:13.64Max MetcalfeSBU15M1 Rothwell5:13.645:04.30
125:52.87Mitchell Boocock U15M1 Pudsey & Bramley5:52.435:21.87
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.36Jenny Parker SENW  City of York4:57.794:57.79
25:33.43Louise RoystonSBSENW  Halifax5:21.825:16.1
35:41.64Alana GillPBSENW  Bingley5:38.425:38.42
45:50.10Natasha GeerePBV45W  Spenborough5:50.105:27.25
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.83Phoebe CosterPBU20W1 Wetherby5:11.835:11.83
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.35Holly KitchingSBU17W2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield5:04.354:59.83
25:11.62Amy FrancisSBU17W2 Skyrac5:08.714:50.55
35:21.61Alisha Laidler U17W2James WardmanRothwell5:16.505:16.50
45:45.66Lucy Mills U17W1Brian BurginHalifax5:35.665:10.70
55:48.78Molly Waring U17W1Stuart HallSpenborough5:21.425:14.12
65:55.90Freya Wheelwright U17W2 Halifax5:36.235:36.23
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.24Isabel CastelowPBU15W2Brian BurginHalifax4:49.244:47.86
25:04.03Lucie HallSBU15W2 Halifax5:04.034:55.88
35:11.15Elizabeth StewartPBU15W2 Skyrac5:09.454:50.66
45:17.32Yasmin Moorehead U15W2 Wakefield5:16.465:16.46
55:20.41Sophie TurnerPBU15W2 Valley Striders5:18.005:18.00
65:22.86Megan Wyke-UlliottPBU15W1 Leeds City5:22.865:22.86
75:41.04Hannah StubbsPBU15W1 Skyrac5:30.925:27.41
85:51.74Sophie Fox U15W2 Halifax5:50.85:50.8
95:54.02Lauren Rayner U15W1 Wakefield5:53.35:23.95
105:54.66Megan NicholsPBU15W2 Halifax5:52.975:52.97
116:26.98Mia Butler U15W1 Spenborough6:15.866:04.36
126:50.64Alice RosePBU15W2 Spenborough6:50.646:50.64