Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Banbury
10 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.1Benjamin West U17M1Kyle BennettBicester4:17.373:40.82
24:36.3Charlie McGlinchey U17M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:18.844:09.87
34:52.9Philip Capewell U17M2 Worcester4:39.24:33.1
44:53.9Joshua Cannell U17M1Shane SmithKettering4:43.84:22.1
55:07.0Reuben Trotter U17M1 Banbury4:38.34:38.3
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.5Chris Nealon U17M1Nick NealonWreake & Soar Valley5:00.74:32.3
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.9Owen KnoxPBU15M2Ros KellingBanbury4:34.44:10.82
24:46.8Max Kent U15M2 Tamworth4:38.94:34.6
34:55.1Max Nicolle U15M1 Bicester4:49.053:57.45
45:00.0Sam MorganPBU15M1 Worcester5:00.05:00.0
55:09.5Lucca Watson-Quilter U15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:06.24:36.23
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.4James Sherriff U15M1Matthew HargreavesTamworth4:40.74:38.6
25:13.4Alex PerrinPBU15M1 Worcester5:09.04:42.2
36:56.3Connor StarkPBU15M1 Bicester6:56.36:56.3
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.1Ben Cumberland U13M2Michael CottamRadley4:45.554:06.8
25:08.9Oliver Read U13M2Shane SmithKettering5:04.54:52.78
35:18.6Jack Kehoe U13M2 Worcester5:15.755:15.75
45:19.1James StrettonPBU13M1 Tamworth5:19.14:44.6
55:21.0Freddie Taylor U13M2 Bicester5:14.64:47.85
65:37.5MacKenzie Bloxham U11M-1 Wreake & Soar Valley5:29.74:39.4
75:56.1Thomas FallonPBU13M1 Dudley & Stourbridge5:56.15:56.1
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.2Sean Lock U13M2 Bicester5:20.85:06.5
25:27.5Thomas KentPBU13M2 Radley5:24.075:11.5
35:44.7Ryan RauliaPBU13M2Shane SmithKettering5:25.064:39.30
45:51.6Daniel Aston U13M1 Tamworth5:41.95:36.4
55:57.3John SparryPBU13M1Richard WoodhallDudley & Stourbridge5:57.35:57.3
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.2Claudia Nevett U20W Shane SmithKettering4:53.54:50.50
25:14.9Charlotte Bush U17W  Tamworth5:06.65:03.6
35:16.9Fern Harrison U15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:02.64:47.20
45:21.5Tia Williams U17W  Banbury5:13.65:02.89
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:54.6Maisie Goddard U17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:47.265:47.26
26:10.6Laura Lewis-Waters SENW  Tamworth/Lancaster Uni5:59.05:53.4
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.2Rachel Nealon U15W1Nicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley4:59.444:57.09
25:12.9Grace SlaterPBU15W2 Dudley & Stourbridge5:12.95:12.9
35:16.9Holly Love U15W2David WalkerWorcester5:00.245:00.24
45:23.9Rachel Burton U15W2 Radley5:11.914:58.9
55:37.3Amy Gould U15W2 Bicester5:22.95:22.9
65:43.7Charlotte Perry U15W1 Tamworth5:36.95:26.62
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.1Hollie Gamble U15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:00.644:58.20
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.8Katie Parker U13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:03.544:47.20
25:43.6Olivia TonkinsonPBU13W2 Worcester5:43.65:43.6
36:01.5Tegan Vickery U13W1 Tamworth5:55.95:35.1
46:04.6Lottie DohertyPBU13W1 Bicester6:04.66:04.6
56:34.3Isobel MillerPBU13W2Peter O'KeefeRadley6:34.36:34.3
66:35.2Shannon GilkesPBU13W2 Banbury6:35.26:35.2
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:38.6Rebecca CullenSBU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley5:38.65:05.78
25:57.1Megan Williams U13W1 Worcester5:55.15:55.1
36:08.9Emily PearceSBU13W1Paul TaskerTamworth6:08.95:23.7
46:12.5Amy Willis U13W1 Bicester5:58.15:49.2
56:40.9Joyce TubmanPBU13W2 Banbury6:40.96:40.9
67:00.0Amelia Brew U13W2 Radley6:57.06:44.1