Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Banbury
10 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.4Thomas JawadPBU17M1Shane SmithKettering2:07.42:02.86
22:10.4Adam BlackwellPBU17M1 Radley2:10.42:10.4
32:14.6Philip Capewell U17M2 Worcester2:12.32:09.7
42:16.4Javana Priantoro U17M2 Dudley & Stourbridge2:10.32:10.3
52:20.8Chris NealonPBU17M1Nick NealonWreake & Soar Valley2:20.82:04.49
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.2Dylan BowleyPBU15M-2Shane SmithKettering2:09.21:57.24
22:19.8Rory Sear U17M1Carl PinderRadley2:15.62:14.4
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.3Adam BodinPBU15M2 Dudley & Stourbridge2:17.32:05.46
22:23.1Joshua Williams U15M2 Worcester2:22.662:22.66
32:30.9Stanley Bull U15M1 Banbury2:27.22:27.2
42:33.7Alex Bosley U15M1 Radley2:32.552:10.8
52:35.5James Walker U15M1 Tamworth2:29.22:18.7
62:47.2Joe LiddicotPBU15M2 Bicester2:43.42:43.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Sam Davey U15M1 Worcester2:25.51:59.2
22:32.2Billy Mellor-Brook U15M2 Banbury2:29.92:29.9
32:39.9Adam HortonSBU15M1 Dudley & Stourbridge2:39.72:37.9
42:45.2William SimsPBU15M2 Bicester2:45.22:45.2
52:47.4Roan Stillion U13M-1 Radley2:39.92:23.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0James Vaughan U13M2Tracey DunnWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath2:21.72:04.11
22:28.4Rowan Miell-IngramPBU13M2Michael CottamRadley2:23.82:07.53
32:33.5Brandon Raulia U13M2Shane SmithKettering2:27.292:15.4
42:44.8Euan Gibbs U13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley2:33.002:21.11
52:45.5Archie Jones U13M1 Banbury2:44.42:44.4
62:47.3Thomas Whitley U13M2 Bicester2:42.62:42.6
72:55.3John Sparry U13M1Richard WoodhallDudley & Stourbridge2:50.22:37.2
83:01.9Caydon Fairburn U13M1 Tamworth2:51.22:51.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.4Ben Brooker U13M1Shane SmithKettering2:38.02:09.14
22:42.5Oliver Nixon U13M2 Worcester2:38.42:38.4
32:48.3Harry ChestertonPBU13M1 Tamworth2:48.32:48.3
42:53.6Michael Cadle U13M1 Bicester2:44.42:28.5
52:58.3Euan Stillion U13M1 Radley2:57.822:40.98
63:01.8Ryan BarnbyPBU13M1 Banbury3:01.83:01.8
73:04.2Harvey Harrison U13M  Wreake  
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.3Charlotte Bush U17W  Tamworth2:29.72:26.3
22:35.6Jess Hazell U17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:25.02:21.69
32:36.5Harriet Jolley U17W Shane SmithKettering2:28.712:28.71
42:38.0Anabel Pozniak U17W Michael CottamRadley2:24.42:18.52
52:48.6Gracie HawkinsPBU17W  Banbury2:48.62:48.6
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.7Charlotte Maywood U17W Shane SmithKettering2:33.982:30.54
22:38.9Fern Harrison U15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:31.142:23.56
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.2Zena Challenger U15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:25.02:25.0
22:35.9Sian Lewis U15W1Paul TaskerTamworth2:29.32:23.43
32:36.6Sasha Palfreyman U15W2Michael CottamRadley2:34.02:34.0
42:43.3Molly Acton U15W2 Bicester2:26.692:26.69
52:52.9Jasmine Priantoro U15W1 Dudley & Stourbridge2:44.42:43.9
63:05.6Emma PattendenPBU15W1 Banbury3:05.63:05.6
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.7Rosie TimlockSBU15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:39.72:38.07
22:45.6Katie Stretton U15W1 Tamworth2:42.32:41.5
32:49.9Matilda CarterPBU15W1 Radley2:49.92:49.9
42:59.3Rushani ArumughamPBU15W1 Bicester2:59.32:59.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.3Indienne King U13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:27.82:10.92
22:43.4Katelyn Griffiths U13W2 Worcester2:37.62:37.6
32:49.1Poppy EdwardsPBU13W1 Radley2:45.82:23.3
42:50.9Raegan SellersPBU13W1 Banbury2:50.92:46.9
52:53.4Alice Mason U13W2 Tamworth2:44.72:44.7
62:56.7Mia Watts U13W1Shane SmithKettering2:56.42:45.17
73:00.1Emilia SimsPBU13W2 Bicester3:00.13:00.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.0Ella HooperPBU13W2Roger TurnerWorcester2:36.02:36.0
22:40.0Flora Miskin-Young U13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:32.052:30.46
32:54.8Ellie GauntlettPBU13W1 Tamworth2:54.52:46.1
43:12.7Imogen Ansell U13W1 Bicester3:05.92:57.8
53:23.0Callie RautenbachPBU13W1 Radley3:21.53:21.5