Kettering Open Meeting External Results
Kettering
30 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U11X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.92William DragePBU11M10 Rugby & Northampton4.054.42
23.53Elliott BradburyPBU11M11 Rugby & Northampton3.753.87
33.38Onachukwu NdefoPBU11W10 Rugby & Northampton3.574.71
43.35Poppy AdkinPBU11W10 Saffron AC3.464.41
53.29Kae CrispSBU11W10Barry CrispRugby & Northampton3.654.51
63.23Amelia CarlawSBU11W10Dwight NoticeRugby & Northampton3.233.92
73.15Charlie Bouchard U11M10 Kettering3.353.35
83.04Ashleigh BradburyPBU13W12 Kettering3.043.04
93.00Theo CrickPBU11M11 Kettering3.374.14
102.99Ruby DewesPBU13W  Rugby & Northampton2.992.99
112.99Luke MillsPBU11M10 Kettering2.992.99
122.96Amelia Cebak U11W11 Rugby & Northampton3.013.99
132.92Noah Bishop U11M11 Ivanhoe Robins2.992.99
142.80Lara TurnerPBU11W9 Rugby & Northampton2.803.27
152.76Alexandra Sludden U11W11 Hillingdon3.273.52
162.72Sammy LokSBU11M10Aidan Bailey 3.154.51
172.57Finley Kelly U11M  Unattached  
182.41Evan Young U11M10 Kettering2.532.53
192.40Kion GriffithsPBU11M9 Coventry2.402.40
202.31Isabella Brockway U11W10 Kettering2.892.89
212.31Catriona Rose U11W10 Rugby & Northampton2.683.39
222.00Niamh SinnottSBU11W10 Kettering2.002.59
-NMStephanie Teckem U11W  R&N  
LJ SX A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.64Max HallSBSENM  Dartford H/Nottingham Uni6.647.13
26.07Daniel SteelSBSENM  Biggleswade/Bedford & County6.136.34
35.66Leon Martin-EvansPBU17M  Daventry5.796.44
44.64Mathew Millward-BrookesPBU15M Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon5.566.33
54.25Blainne ConwayPBU15W Shane SmithKettering4.254.41
64.22Poppy JonesPBU17W  Kettering4.224.22
74.08Maya Lees U17W  Unattached  
LJ SX B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16Kaiyuki Crisp U13M Barry CrispRugby & Northampton4.535.08
24.12Zoe GardnerPBU13W Paul HarrisonRugby & Northampton4.254.71
34.07Hannah SmithSBU13W  Harborough4.284.98
44.04Oliver LaskeySBU13M Antoinette Inniss-HaycoxKettering4.044.60
54.03Grace Fairweather U15W Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon4.464.78
64.01Oliver SavagePBU13M  Rugby & Northampton4.075.38
73.98Megan Burge U13W Grant TaylorRugby & Northampton4.745.13
83.94Oliver BirchPBU13M  Rugby & Northampton3.984.37
93.89Luca Michalowski U13M  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins4.475.54
103.87Anna Farrow U13W  Rugby & Northampton3.944.52
113.81Millie WebbPBU13W  Kettering3.904.00
123.78Isla CrameriPBU13W Adam LyonsTamworth4.184.67
133.76April SeatonPBU13W Paul HaydenSaffron AC4.004.90
143.68Katy MannixPBU13W  Silson4.014.05
153.56Maddy Drage U13W  Rugby & Northampton3.824.08
163.54Cara MannixPBU13W  Silson3.613.85
173.49Alexa Boole U13W David ClayNene Valley3.704.07
183.46Chloe WorthPBU13W Barry CrispRugby & Northampton3.723.79
193.38Aidan O'BrienPBU13M Vince CarrollRugby & Northampton3.794.11
203.28Scarlett Maxwell-MunnSBU13W Antoinette Inniss-HaycoxKettering3.284.32
213.27Zack Michalowski U13M  Charnwood3.534.89
223.17Oliver Rose U13M  Rugby & Northampton3.563.56
233.16Jasmine CassidyPBU13W  Rugby & Northampton3.163.16
242.94Emma Vickers U13W  Harborough3.243.61
252.75Megan PalmerSBU13W  Rugby & Northampton3.123.41
262.69Ellen GoodhartPBU13W  Rugby & Northampton3.284.11
272.39Alice BatesPBU13W Shane SmithRugby & Northampton2.392.39