Avon League External Results
Yate
11 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.0Anna Burt U17W Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:06.232:04.52
22:33.9Alys Withers U20W  North Somerset2:27.72:24.40
32:45.3Louise Jeffries V55W Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:41.762:41.76
42:45.6Emily DowleSBU20W  Forest of Dean AC2:45.62:30.5
52:52.9Georgia TaylorSBU20W Jeremy DaleYate/Westbury2:52.92:24.8
62:56.8Jessica MeadSBU17W Jeremy DaleYate2:56.82:41.7
73:21.4Melanie Callas V50W  North Somerset3:19.93:13.4
83:25.9Lynne Park V55W  Forest of Dean AC/Civil Service3:21.92:59.50
93:38.3Tracey JohnPBV45W  Yate3:38.33:38.3
-DQSherryl Hall V45W  Forest of Dean AC2:48.62:48.6
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.5Sarah Wilson U17W1Martin RushTeam Bath2:14.152:14.15
22:25.2Jade Littlechild U17W1Martin RushTeam Bath2:20.872:19.86
32:32.6Elizabeth Plews U17W1Alan ThomasBristol & West2:27.52:25.83
42:39.7Jade Gough U17W1Kerry NewellGloucester2:34.22:34.2
52:45.4Maria Cook U17W1Jeremy DaleYate2:38.32:38.3
63:12.0Charlotte WeymanPBU15W-1 Yate3:12.03:12.0
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.0Eleanor Webster U15W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:23.62:18.13
22:28.8Enya Maylor U15W1 Avon Valley2:25.492:20.1
32:29.5India Ibbotson U15W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:24.72:22.90
42:33.9Elle RadfordPBU15W2 Bristol & West2:33.92:33.9
52:35.0Isabel Smart U15W2 Westbury/Yate2:33.02:33.0
62:35.9Rebecca DaviesPBU15W2 Bitton2:35.92:35.9
72:37.9Emma Clarke U15W2David LucasForest of Dean AC2:31.92:26.1
82:38.4Lucy MaineSBU15W2 North Somerset2:38.42:31.6
92:44.2Esme GriffithsSBU15W1 Yate2:44.22:40.8
102:51.6Eleanor RedmanPBU15W1 North Somerset2:51.62:51.6
113:06.9Avygayle SmithPBU15W2 Gloucester3:06.93:06.9
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.9Kate Howard U13W2 Westbury/Yate2:27.982:19.95
22:38.5Nynka Rucker U13W1 Team Bath2:37.22:27.7
32:38.7Danni SinclairPBU13W2 Bristol & West2:38.72:17.9
42:40.9Olivia Hussey U13W2Paul OwenBristol & West2:34.22:33.6
52:51.4Connie Ballentine U13W2 North Somerset2:35.842:35.84
62:52.5Daisy Manners-Lolley U13W1 North Somerset2:46.02:46.0
72:58.1Erlina AinsworthSBU13W1 Forest of Dean AC2:58.12:41.42
83:08.4Eloise ParkerSBU13W1 Bitton3:08.42:48.2
93:13.5Amber SpackmanSBU13W2 Gloucester3:13.52:37.46
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Dalis Jones U13W2Phil LuckerYate2:29.362:18.8
22:38.8Matilda Ashley U13W2Kerry NewellGloucester2:37.82:20.6
32:47.6Madeleine Francis U13W2 Forest of Dean AC2:43.382:36.6
42:52.7Lily Bailey U13W1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West2:38.92:28.46
52:54.0Abby Rucker U13W2 Team Bath2:49.532:37.6
62:56.4Josie Rucker U13W1 Team Bath2:45.32:40.90
73:08.0Abi Swain-Forgan U13W  Guest Athlete  
83:09.3Alysha Forsbrook U13W2Martin FisherNorth Somerset3:06.402:48.99
93:10.3Katie DawsonSBU13W1 Bitton3:10.32:56.9
103:15.6Emily Herron U13W1Matthew HollowayGloucester3:14.92:44.25
113:30.2Tillie Westwood U13W2 Forest of Dean AC3:16.93:04.8