Humberside League External Results
Hull
17 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.3Simon Bolland U23M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough/Kirklees2:00.272:00.27
22:25.2Matthew Adlington SENM David HarmesScunthorpe2:23.12:22.9
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.5Kyle Foster U17M2Sonia SantosKingston upon Hull2:04.21:59.3
22:12.8Harry CookePBU17M2David HarmesScunthorpe2:12.82:12.8
32:15.8Ben Papworth U17M1 Barton & District AC2:06.32:06.3
42:18.2Thomas AllenPBU17M1Sharon LakeGrimsby2:06.62:06.6
52:20.2William LincePBU17M1Mark DingBarton & District AC2:20.22:20.2
62:25.7Jamie Cook U17M2Steve HeslopScunthorpe2:22.602:21.8
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.2Archie RainbowPBU15M2Malcolm BrineMablethorpe2:07.71:54.69
22:20.3Lewis PhillipsPBU15M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:11.842:02.0
32:30.9Caleb Stephenson U15M1Gordon ReidLouth2:16.922:03.87
42:33.9William Gale U15M2 Cleethorpes2:33.82:33.0
52:39.3Regan Langley U15M2Mike CookeWorksop2:33.082:29.9
62:47.1Aidan GrayPBU15M1 Scunthorpe2:39.12:34.7
72:48.9Ben Muir U15M1 Cleethorpes2:38.02:33.7
83:21.5Jack Pritchard U15M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes3:12.32:53.2
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q2:27.1Henry Cullen U13M2Sharon LakeGrimsby2:22.232:01.04
Q2:38.2Adam FoxPBU13M2 Kingston upon Hull2:26.22:03.39
Q2:44.7Thomas Smales U13M2 Kingston upon Hull2:37.382:12.1
Q2:47.2Joe CarrottePBU13M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:42.12:21.9
Q2:54.0Connor Pickering DPBU13M2John BrantKingston upon Hull2:54.02:54.0
Q2:59.8Daniel HellewellPBU13M2David HarmesScunthorpe2:59.82:59.8
Q2:59.8Harry Barker U13M1 Barton & District AC2:40.32:18.6
Q3:18.4Alexander Chivers U13M1 Kingston upon Hull3:11.63:11.6
Q3:26.7William Parker U13M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes3:04.32:49.12
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.5Claire WalshSBV35W Jeremy PriceGoole Youth2:42.52:30.1
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.2Chloe Gravill U17W2Mark DingBarton & District AC2:31.72:31.7
23:00.9Caitlin FriendPBU17W1 Grimsby2:56.32:56.3
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.3Devon Low U15W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:19.82:19.8
22:30.8Robyn Greenway U15W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:26.32:19.28
32:40.2Evie Odlin U15W1David ClayLouth2:24.52:17.45
42:42.8Rebecca ChiversPBU15W2Dave BennettKingston upon Hull2:38.32:36.50
52:43.2Millie Weaver U15W1David HarmesScunthorpe2:39.22:32.1
62:49.9Ellie Jane OdlinSBU15W1 Louth2:34.92:29.4
72:54.2Olivia Spencer-KnottSBU15W2 Lincoln Wellington2:54.22:37.3
83:06.7Rosie ShepherdPBU15W1Len KerridgeKingston upon Hull3:06.72:43.52
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
Q2:42.9Chloe Love U13W2 Scunthorpe2:36.22:21.24
Q2:49.2Lauren McCleanPBU13W2 Kingston upon Hull2:47.02:40.0
Q2:56.0Emilia Russell U13W2Len KerridgeKingston upon Hull2:39.92:24.6
Q3:00.7Hollie Bristow U13W2 Goole Youth2:45.52:45.5
Q3:04.4Freya Plaskitt U13W2 Louth2:55.02:40.7
Q3:07.5Amelia Wright U13W  Fit Mums  
Q3:07.6Katie Love U13W1 Scunthorpe3:00.32:41.5
Q3:07.8Ellie RainbowPBU13W2 Mablethorpe2:58.02:34.1
Q3:10.2Malena Baxter U13W1 Boston3:01.33:01.3
Q3:12.0Hollie PapworthPBU13W1 Barton & District AC3:08.03:02.4