Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
22 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.92-0.4Sharon Victory Kanu U13W OCAC  
215.44-0.4Phoebe ColemanPBU13WPat ReadGreat Milton15.4415.44
315.82-0.4Esther Davies U13WPat ReadGreat Milton15.6014.35
415.90-0.4Sophie HectorSBU13W Oxford City15.9014.81
516.60-0.4Zoe Allen U13W Radley16.4216.42
616.98-0.4Nikola BishopSBU13W Banbury16.9816.70
717.39-0.4Lucy KingPBU13W Silson17.3917.1
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.52-0.4Madeline GorrellPBU15W Oxford City14.5214.52
215.67-0.4Jessica HatchPBU13WShireen HigginsBracknell AC15.6715.67
315.78-0.4Jacqueline Breslin V45WClaire LaceyRadley/Southern Counties Vets15.314.75
415.93-0.4Yazmin GoddardPBU15W Radley15.9315.93
516.08-0.4Emma LamontPBU13WPat ReadGreat Milton16.0816.08
616.13-0.4Lucy Kitching U15W Radley15.5113.9
716.64-0.4Noella JacobPBU17W Radley16.6416.64
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.83-0.5Rowan Miell-IngramPBU13MMichael CottamRadley14.8314.5
214.93-0.5Issy ImesonPBU13WJohn DillSwindon14.9314.09
315.16-0.5Lily Regaard U17W Abingdon14.7114.60
415.31-0.5Dylan Bromley U13M Radley14.614.6
515.43-0.5Olivia Ware U13W Radley15.013.1
615.66-0.5Georgina Ashby U13WMichael DyerReading AC14.7114.0
716.82-0.5Jasmine LarsenPBU13WWilliam BushnellSouthampton16.5216.52
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.27-0.7Matilda Carter U15W Radley14.213.7
214.69-0.7Sasha PalfreymanPBU15WMichael CottamRadley14.6914.69
314.72-0.7Isobel Miller U13WPeter O'KeefeRadley14.413.7
414.79-0.7Katie LoachPBU15WJohn DillSwindon14.7914.79
515.03-0.7Emily Haines-Gray U13WPaul KelseyOxford City14.8113.99
615.24-0.7Maddie Hurley U13WAlex AhmetRadley14.413.1
715.40-0.7James Behling U13M Radley14.411.6
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.77-0.8Fiona BristowPBU15W Abingdon13.5813.0
213.93-0.8Theo Collett U15M Abingdon13.8213.82
314.20-0.8Charlotte JonkersSBU17W Maidenhead13.9313.9
414.83-0.8Judith MorganPBU13W Abingdon14.8314.83
514.86-0.8Olivia Barton U13WAshley BartonOxford City14.2112.74
615.32-0.8Andrew Stewart V55M Chiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey14.8414.72
715.36-0.8Theau Seabrook U13M Radley14.814.6
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.55-0.9Joshua Brant U17M Radley12.0211.82
213.79-0.9Eoin Beevers U13M Daventry13.312.4
313.85-0.9Willem Walker-Smith U15M Oxford City13.7012.50
413.86-0.9Charlie BattsSBV55M Unattached13.8612.3
514.03-0.9Hedy Ash-Dixon U20WColin MitchellAbingdon13.613.2
614.17-0.9Gina Pethen U15WGeorge OgilvieWinchester13.813.8
714.20-0.9Manuel Stone V60M Headington/Oxford City13.813.2
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.09-0.4Lucy Hooper U23WAlex AhmetRadley/Southampton Solent Uni12.6912.69
213.17-0.4Tiffany Cox U20WLuke ChownAbingdon12.412.2
313.45-0.4Leah Brown U17WAlex AhmetRadley13.0813.08
413.72-0.4Tony Palman-Brown V50M Oxford City13.3912.00
513.78-0.4Olivia Phelps U15W Maidenhead13.413.1
614.04-0.4Pete Stepney V55MAthena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets13.8013.2
714.62-0.4Emily Benfield U20WMichael BurrellBicester/Banbury13.7813.2
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.74-0.2Daniel Hockaday U15M Team Kennet12.2312.00
212.87-0.2Llewelyn Davies-Peckham U17M Abingdon12.8412.3
313.14-0.2Ben Morris U15M Abingdon12.612.2
413.18-0.2Alfie Beckett U15M Abingdon12.7012.70
513.33-0.2Charlotte Bellaway U17W Wycombe Phoenix  
613.34-0.2Thomas Miller U15M Witney13.0012.5
713.37-0.2Zoe Styles U23WMike BennettWorcester/Reading Uni/Reading AC12.912.30
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.10-0.5Zika Muwolue SENM Oxford City AC  
212.27-0.5Charles Tudour SENM Gateshead Harriers  
312.41-0.5Jake Lewington U15M Maidenhead12.0712.00
412.51-0.5Rebecca Jayne Miles SENWTony Palman-BrownOxford City12.312.30
512.57-0.5Michaela Ginger U23WSara MacDonald-GraySouthampton/Winchester Uni12.3212.32
612.96-0.5Kelly Constable U23WPaul PeplerGloucester12.4612.4
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.19-0.9Jamie Robinson U23MSara MacDonald-GraySouthampton11.1411.13
211.31-0.9Zack Smith U20MAthena ChownWhite Horse/Abingdon11.010.8
311.31-0.9Luke Chown SENMColin MitchellAbingdon/Loughborough Students10.810.8
411.85-0.9Loick Bazzi U17MLuke ChownAbingdon11.211.08
511.97-0.9Alexander MossSBU17M Vale of Aylesbury11.611.16
612.28-0.9Michael Hall U15MMichael MahoneyWycombe12.011.77
712.45-0.9Dan Kelly U15M Abingdon12.212.13