Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition External Results
Horspath
29 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.8Sammy March U15M2 Slough Junior2:10.21:59.01
22:23.0Adam Gambrill U15M2 Cookham2:14.802:03.61
800 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.8Kie Francis U15M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:26.182:02.7
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Luca Michalowski U13M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:30.42:17.35
22:39.9Roan StillionPBU13M2 Radley2:39.92:23.2
32:40.4Max PotterPBU13M2 Ivanhoe Robins2:40.42:04.20
42:56.3Toby SmithSBU13M2 Ivanhoe Robins2:56.32:55.99
800 U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.6Jake Minshull U13M  Coventry2:21.361:58.24
22:30.4Henry Channon U13M  Oxford City2:25.452:05.09
32:35.5Alexander Cook U13M Tracey DunnBirchfield H2:33.42:26.58
42:43.7Joshua Dilley U13M  Cookham2:41.82:28.29
52:53.9Jacob NealPBU13M  Oxford City2:53.92:53.9
62:54.2Kian HockadayPBU13M  Team Kennet2:46.32:40.7
72:54.4Harry DavisPBU13M  Team Kennet2:52.22:52.2
82:59.8Euan Stillion U13M  Radley2:57.822:40.98
93:08.0Finlay DavisPBU13M  Team Kennet3:08.03:08.0
103:12.4Oliver RowlesPBU13M  Ivanhoe Robins3:12.43:12.4
113:14.4Joshua GiraldoPBU13M  Vale of Aylesbury3:14.43:14.4
123:17.0Zack Michalowski U13M  Charnwood3:00.42:41.4
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.5Oliver CleggSBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury2:37.52:30.8
22:38.7Luke TurnerPBU11M11 Rugby & Northampton2:34.92:32.12
32:43.8Freddie JonesSBU11M10 Oxford City2:43.82:31.8
42:51.2Raoul Patel U11M  New College School  
52:58.2Matthew SmithSBU11M11 Slough Junior2:58.22:47.8
63:01.1Sam HainesSBU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins3:01.12:24.54
800 U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.1Ollie Veal U10M  Abingdon AC  
22:54.8Harry Blewitt-JenkinsSBU11M  Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood/Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:54.82:37.4
33:28.8Oliver Morby U10M  Ivanhoe Robins  
43:35.6Toby DickinsonSBU11M  Cookham3:35.63:24.86
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.9Rachel BurtonPBU15W2 Radley2:29.92:25.17
22:33.1Martha AdamsPBU15W2 Radley2:30.02:30.0
32:38.5Amy GouldPBU15W2 Bicester2:38.52:38.5
42:47.2Olivia WestbrookSBU15W2 Witney2:47.22:37.53
52:52.9Madeline GorrellSBU15W2 Oxford City2:44.622:44.0
62:57.0Beth Murray U15W2 Cookham2:44.592:42.12
73:02.2Imogen Shaw U15W2 Cookham2:46.32:46.3
800 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Daisy PalmerPBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City2:22.02:15.91
22:23.1Beth DarwentPBU15W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:23.12:23.1
32:31.2Mieke Bedlington U15W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:28.42:25.39
42:34.7Lucy Perkins U15W  Vale of Aylesbury2:29.62:23.4
52:48.1Sophie Torrance U15W Jane GandeeWinchester2:41.622:37.2
62:50.0Jasmine GreenawaySBU15W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe2:43.02:30.32
72:52.2Izzy BrownPBU15W  Team Kennet2:52.22:52.2
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Luci RobertsonPBU13W2 Newbury2:34.52:34.5
22:39.0Beth HunterPBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:36.52:21.2
32:43.4Holly HunterPBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:43.42:33.49
42:45.2Emily Haines-Gray U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:38.52:28.63
52:46.7Alice ChannonPBU13W2 Oxford City2:42.812:42.81
62:50.4Anna Cuthbert U13W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:47.412:25.10
72:51.7Natalya Smith U13W2 New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth2:46.92:32.3
83:17.2Amelia BrewSBU13W2 Radley3:15.73:14.0
93:20.2Erin BielerPBU13W2 Forest of Dean3:20.23:20.2
800 U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.9Cara Terry U13W  Cookham2:42.062:17.68
22:44.4Olivia MartinPBU13W Bernard WilkinsOxford City2:41.02:22.77
32:44.5Lucy Morrison U13W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:43.22:30.30
42:50.4Emily RobertsPBU13W  Cookham2:50.42:40.54
52:52.0Erin PinchbeckPBU13W  Andover2:52.02:48.7
62:55.6Tilly Westbrook U13W  Witney2:50.42:24.2
72:56.4Georgia UsherPBU13W  Bicester2:56.42:42.02
82:56.8Lily PeachPBU13W Barry SymondsOxford City2:56.82:56.8
93:00.3Isabelle ChapmanPBU13W  Forest of Dean3:00.33:00.3
103:08.8Isabel EdwardsSBU13W  Ivanhoe Robins3:08.82:31.61
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.6Josie RobertsonPBU11W11 Newbury2:38.62:25.74
22:48.1Millie ElwoodPBU11W11 Cookham2:48.12:48.1
32:52.8Tyla WerrettPBU11W11 Andover2:52.82:52.8
42:56.1Iona RoycePBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury2:56.12:49.7
53:04.9Holly-Anne MellorPBU11W11 Charnwood3:04.93:04.9
63:12.6Ruby HerringSBU11W10 Abingdon3:12.62:40.5
73:13.1Lily MuncieSBU11W11 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins3:13.13:02.80
83:15.1Mary FrancisPBU11W11 Abingdon3:15.13:08.4
93:23.1Isla SmithPBU11W10 Ivanhoe Robins3:23.13:23.1
103:27.5Lottie Gracey U11W  Oxford City AC  
113:39.6Ella MerriePBU11W11 Ivanhoe Robins3:39.63:19.22
800 U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.8Isabelle MartinSBU11W Bernard WilkinsOxford City2:57.82:23.31
23:02.1Lucy CuthbertSBU11W  Vale of Aylesbury3:02.12:43.40
33:03.6Amber CockburnSBU11W  Kent Schs3:03.62:35.6
43:04.7Maisie SimmsSBU11W  Oxford City3:04.72:46.3
53:13.6Ffion MabeySBU11W  Vale of Aylesbury3:13.62:58.9
63:16.5Catherine JonesPBU11W  Team Kennet3:16.53:16.5
73:17.7Payton CarterSBU11W Mark PittOxford City3:17.72:30.7
83:19.7Cosima SempleSBU11W  Radley3:19.72:58.32
93:24.9Daisy Neal U10W  Oxford City AC  
103:31.3Jessica LancasterPBU11W  Kidlington3:31.33:31.3