Norwich Union London Grand Prix
Crystal Palace
22 Jul 05
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:22.50Adam HickeyPBU20MRon DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students8:22.508:04.27
28:22.56Daniel WattsPBU20M Peterborough/City of Norwich/Oklahoma State Uni8:22.568:06.05
38:24.97Kelvin HardyPBU20M Ipswich8:24.978:24.97
48:27.71Daniel PettitPBU20M Peterborough/Birmingham Uni8:27.718:24.79
58:28.19Lee CareyPBU17M Nuneaton/Enfield & Haringey8:28.198:07.08
68:30.42Conor McNultyPBU20MJohn RodgerKilbarchan8:30.428:20.16
78:30.93Tom Russell U20M Stroud/Bristol Uni8:30.98:11.41
88:32.29Keith GerrardPBU20MNick AndersonManx8:32.298:31.80
98:32.69Kevin Deighton U20M Bridlington/Loughborough Students/Holmfirth8:26.938:26.93
108:35.68Ben JonesPBU20MDavid DixCoventry/Warwick Uni8:35.688:21.48
118:37.20Jon Pepper U20MBud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey8:33.868:20.28
128:38.30Mike Tallis U20M Independent Intelligent Fitness8:30.408:30.04
138:44.65Jonathan RandlePBU20M Horsham Blue Star8:44.658:44.65
148:48.73Thomas Boardman U20M Leigh8:29.138:18.27
158:49.70David Awde U20M Bristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni8:35.18:35.1
168:52.23Andy Whetstone U20M Marshall Milton Keynes8:32.308:32.30
178:52.77James Philipson U20M Sale Harriers Manchester8:30.598:30.59
188:55.15Darren ShinnieSBU20M Aberdeen/St. Mary's Uni8:55.158:34.65
198:57.99Pat Canavan U20M South London8:54.468:38.16
208:58.46Rob Mullett U20MDavid LeachLewes/Crawley8:43.587:54.48
219:10.52Craig Peters U20M Bristol & West8:43.398:23.26
229:15.91Matt Clay U20M Halesowen/Birmingham Uni8:36.38:36.3
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:47.11Stephanie Twell U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:41.08:40.98
29:50.34Danielle Sale U20W Orion9:48.69:46.62
39:56.91Emma Pallant U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:52.19:07.28
410:00.27Olivia Kenney U20W Royal Sutton Coldfield9:45.959:34.81
510:02.19Vicky BaddickSBU20WBill FosterRoyal Sutton Coldfield/St. Mary's Uni10:02.199:57.53
610:02.34Ruth Senior U20WPauline AshCity of Norwich9:52.149:29.28
710:03.71Sarah Waldron U20WDavid SunderlandGloucester9:56.929:29.55
810:18.32Kirsty Fitzgibbon U20WSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies10:09.010:09.0