Warwickshire County Open Graded Series External Results
Leamington Spa
3 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:00.49Elisha De MelloPBU23M Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Edinburgh Uni9:00.498:32.98
29:06.16Harvey SpeedSBSENM Steve GreenCoventry8:58.988:41.61
39:09.44Callum HanlonPBU23M  Leamington9:09.448:51.0
49:18.23Oliver PaulinSBU23M Paul HayesCoventry/Oxford Uni9:05.98:42.78
59:19.44Richard BaylissPBV35M  Bournville Harriers9:15.009:05.60
69:25.86Joseph McLeodPBU23M  Coventry9:25.869:17.8
79:29.06Dan Thomas U23M Simon BurleySwindon/Birmingham Uni9:26.89:26.8
89:52.69Christopher MelbourneSBSENM  Neath/Leamington/Warwick Uni9:52.699:30.59
99:59.13Paul Thompson V40M  Bournville Harriers/Midland Masters/Royal Sutton C9:38.09:17.49
1010:05.45Charlie StaveleyPBSENM  Leamington10:05.459:37.4
1110:30.67Mark AppletonSBSENM Andrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch10:30.679:39.8
1210:43.78Jason Hill V45M  Kenilworth Runners10:38.5910:28.3
1310:55.31Martyn ColePBV55M  Worcester10:52.210:48.5
1411:00.69Martin LudfordSBV55M Richard CarneyBRAT11:00.6910:26.8
1511:39.60Robert Dowse SENM Richard CarneyBRAT11:35.3410:43.45
1611:43.32Nick SeagraveSBSENM Richard CarneyBRAT11:43.3210:45.86
1711:54.43Adrian FrancisPBV45M  Abingdon11:54.4311:46.15
3000 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:15.07Callum AbberleyPBU17M-2Simon KingBurton9:15.078:52.52
29:15.27Alex JollyPBU20M1Christopher HazellCoventry9:15.278:52.6
39:36.76Keelan HopewellSBU17M-2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath9:36.769:06.73
49:46.23Miles ClishamPBU17M-2David DixCoventry9:46.238:43.52
59:51.39Matthew Chronicle U17M-2Kyle BennettRugby & Northampton9:41.19:10.17
69:56.67Joe ChildsPBU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:56.679:38.75
3000 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:42.99Hugo Villalobos FiniganPBU15M2Catherine MuthBRAT10:42.9910:42.99
210:53.16Cameron Williams-SteinSBU15M1 Kenilworth Runners/Leamington10:53.1610:09.00
310:56.56Kie Francis U15M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon10:45.379:42.0
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:23.90Emily Waugh SENW Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton10:13.859:55.30
210:36.00Laura Kyte SENW  Bromsgrove & Redditch/FC Max10:25.119:56.24
310:57.81Sarah Lackman SENW  Abingdon10:52.710:34.04
411:18.11Katharine HarrisPBU17W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon11:18.1111:18.11
511:53.01Olivia SheehanPBU17W Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton11:53.0111:53.01
612:48.74Ruth Gameson U20W  Bromsgrove & Redditch12:20.612:10.9
3000 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:41.56Chloe Pettitt U15W1Tracey DunnBirchfield H10:55.5510:55.55
211:48.21Georgina Campbell U15W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon11:15.7510:22.06