Brewer Memorial Games Open Meeting External Results
Cheltenham
2 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.93Andrew Dean-Young SENM James ThieBristol & West1:58.071:55.03
22:08.34Blake Strickland-BennettPBU17M Peter O'KeefeRadley2:08.342:06.33
32:18.60Simon CrewPBU17M  Cirencester2:18.602:18.60
42:20.90Ben SlumanPBU17M  Cheltenham2:14.712:14.71
52:29.10Joshua FowardSBU17M  Cheltenham2:29.102:25.82
62:31.36Georgia LeesSBU15W Tracey DunnBirchfield H2:31.362:23.7
72:35.53Joel Worsfold U15M  Stroud2:19.92:19.9
82:41.10Lucy Griffin U15W  Cheltenham/Bourton2:26.52:26.3
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.0Tom MannPBU15M Mark LodgeYate2:15.52:10.36
22:28.8Beth DarwentPBU15W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:23.12:23.1
32:32.3Mieke BedlingtonPBU15W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:28.42:25.39
42:33.0Ella BurfittSBU17W Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:33.02:28.45
52:33.5Archie Musk U15M Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:27.752:21.77
62:36.1Daisy Musk U15W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:31.32:23.2
72:37.4Rachel BurtonSBU15W  Radley2:29.92:25.17
82:38.8Tom BallSBV35M  Unattached2:38.82:31.70
92:52.4Sian Lewis U15W Paul TaskerTamworth2:29.32:23.43
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.6John WillsonPBV55M  CLC Striders2:34.62:31.9
22:35.8Anya BromleyPBU15W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:31.382:31.38
32:37.0Katerina Horrocks U17W  Cheltenham2:29.472:29.47
42:38.4Gemma VealPBU15W Mark WanklynCheltenham2:32.02:30.52
52:41.1Freya CoullPBU15W  Cheltenham2:41.12:41.1
62:42.2Izzie JonesPBU15W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:38.032:31.40
72:42.9Katharine Harris U17W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:36.022:36.02
82:44.7Louis Mutsaars U13M  Bourton2:35.462:35.46
92:47.5Tamsin Carpenter U17W  Cheltenham2:37.72:37.7
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.93Francesca BevanPBU15W  Cheltenham2:39.932:39.93
22:44.29Josephine Mutsaars U15W  Bourton/Cheltenham2:39.22:30.1
32:45.18Neil MuskPBV45M  Stratford-upon-Avon2:45.182:45.18
42:51.74Jessica Norvill U15W  Unattached  
52:52.33Emily SpencerPBU15W  Cheltenham2:52.332:52.33
62:54.72Tilly Parsley U15W  Cheltenham2:50.72:50.7
72:58.51Sophie OwenSBU15W  Cheltenham2:58.512:53.9
83:01.36Oliver Doherty U15M  Cheltenham2:55.672:28.87
93:02.07Cleo Whitcombe U15W  Stroud2:52.22:52.2
103:06.18Freya CarpenterPBU15W  Cheltenham3:06.183:06.18
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.60Louis Mecklenburgh U13M  Unattached  
22:42.79Edward HoldsworthPBU13M2 Cheltenham2:38.42:11.5
32:45.07Mattia CorbettPBU13M2 Cheltenham2:31.122:31.12
42:48.80Benjamin BinghamPBU13M1 Cheltenham2:48.802:48.80
52:50.09Archie CrossSBU13M1 Cheltenham2:50.092:18.3
62:51.00Chayse Hamilton U13M1Elliot PrinceCheltenham2:38.32:38.3
72:55.53Robert SmithSBU13M2 Cheltenham2:55.532:45.4
82:56.37James OldaleSBU13M2 Cheltenham2:56.372:52.9
92:57.11Ryan BerrySBU13M2 Cheltenham2:57.112:56.4
102:58.21Ben WilliamsPBU13M1Elliot PrinceCheltenham2:58.212:58.21
112:58.26Levi BarbenPBU13M1 Cheltenham2:58.262:58.26
123:01.32Mackenzie DaviesPBU13M2 Yate3:01.323:01.32
133:01.54Luke MoffattPBU13M2 Stroud3:01.543:01.54
143:02.55James Maddocks U13M2 Cheltenham2:47.812:43.39
153:02.70William Andrews-FlintPBU13M1 Cheltenham3:02.703:02.70
163:02.70Luke Ball U13M1Jeremy DaleYate2:54.522:21.01
173:03.02Harry Gravelsons U13M2Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon2:57.92:29.6
183:08.86Samuel BroderickSBU13M1 Cheltenham3:08.862:46.98
193:10.61Alexander BealePBU13M1 Cheltenham3:10.613:10.61
203:14.54Tim SmithSBU13M1 Cheltenham3:14.543:08.8
213:15.21William PerryPBU13M2 Cheltenham3:15.213:15.21
223:15.26William WatsonSBU13M1 Cheltenham3:15.263:04.1
233:15.29Benjamin AyresSBU13M1 Cheltenham3:15.292:51.4
243:25.65Max Godden U13M1Elliot PrinceCheltenham3:15.183:11.8
253:33.64Harry WilliamsPBU13M1 Stroud3:33.643:33.64
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.14Emily DandyPBU13W2 Cheltenham2:36.62:36.6
22:44.56Elsa BuchananSBU13W2Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:38.12:31.0
32:45.99Ebony Hammond U13W2 Team Bath2:38.902:38.90
42:53.87Poppy Lane U13W2 Cheltenham2:48.82:48.8
52:56.50Issy Imeson U13W1John DillSwindon2:49.62:45.7
62:56.88Stephanie Brooks U13W2Martin FisherNorth Somerset2:44.452:22.30
72:58.83Jasmine ShambrookPBU13W2 Cheltenham2:58.832:58.83
82:59.49Anna MaddocksPBU13W2 Cheltenham2:59.492:59.49
93:01.18Hermione Brewster U13W1 Cheltenham2:48.32:33.36
103:01.75Thea Mort U13W2 Leamington Athletics Academy2:52.72:52.7
113:01.75Alex Spurway U13W1 Leamington Athletics Academy2:53.42:44.6
123:01.83Isabelle Owen U13W2 Cheltenham2:55.052:53.61
133:03.84Imogen GeorgeSBU13W1 Leamington Athletics Academy3:03.842:46.4
143:03.98Olivia BennettPBU13W1 Cheltenham3:03.983:03.98
153:06.04Lara HardingPBU13W2 Cheltenham3:06.043:06.04
163:10.42Zara BuchananSBU13W1Martin PhippsRoyal Sutton Coldfield3:10.422:29.86
173:11.68Alice EnglishSBU13W1 Cheltenham3:11.682:41.95
183:11.68Alicia HallSBU13W1 Cheltenham3:11.682:58.8
193:17.66Natalie LuffrumPBU13W2 Cheltenham3:17.663:17.66
203:19.28Jessica MillerPBU13W1 Witney3:19.283:19.28
213:23.48Betty-Nicole JohnsonPBU13W1 Cheltenham3:23.483:23.48
223:24.72Mollie Peniket-AldridgePBU13W2Daniel PartonBirchfield H3:24.723:24.72
233:26.16Rebecca Bond U13W1 Leamington Athletics Academy3:22.03:22.0
243:26.40Mollie WattsSBU13W1 Cheltenham3:26.403:12.9
253:27.14Alysha Forsbrook U13W2Martin FisherNorth Somerset3:06.402:48.99
263:35.39Cristina RicciPBU13W1Vito RicciBromsgrove & Redditch3:35.393:35.39