Charnwood AC Warm Up Meeting External Results
Loughborough
10 Apr 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.04Sheldon FivazPBU15M Charnwood5.405.47
24.82Luke SayerPBU17MJordan MitchellNewark AC5.035.72
34.75Callum Hay U15MLee WalkerSheffield & Dearne5.226.71
44.53Ryan Selman T20/F20 U17MMartin BishellHallamshire5.265.38
54.46Daniel Kosmaczewski U15M Saffron AC4.656.21
64.36Alexander MaynePBU15M City of Stoke4.364.36
74.28Billy GrewPBU15M Cannock & Stafford4.284.75
83.82Josh Blakesley U13M Cannock & Stafford4.244.93
93.78Callum FindlayPBU13MJoe McColganRushcliffe4.064.63
103.73Luke Talbot U13M Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood4.234.35
113.73Amani ThakkerPBU13MMary BakerSaffron AC3.843.84
123.72Liam HallPBU13MAndy LauderHinckley3.844.34
133.45Sam OrangePBU11M Wreake & Soar Valley3.634.90
143.40Marcus Wright U13MMary BakerSaffron AC3.764.35
153.29Jamie DayPBU15M Charnwood3.293.29
162.89Samuel Smith U11M Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins3.163.37
172.53Thomas BrookesPBU11M Cannock & Stafford2.532.53
LJ SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.13Joel Leon BenitezSBU20MAlan RichardsonNotts/Millfield Sch6.136.55
25.96Matthew Ellis T13 SENM Notts6.146.25
35.80Sebastian Barker U23M Nene Valley6.166.16
45.61Cyrus Clarke U17MJoe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash5.785.78
55.58Scott RamPBU17M Amber Valley & Erewash5.756.23
64.89Robert Pearsall T20/F20 U23MMatthew PearsallTipton5.035.19
-NMChristopher Ashmore V50M Mansfield/Midland Masters5.075.50
LJ SX C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.15Tilly Mycroft U13WLee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.355.33
23.97Erica DavisonPBU13WJoanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.224.98
33.88Emily Buckler U13WMary BakerHinckley4.094.67
43.87Arabella FindlayPBU13WGraham MoffattRushcliffe3.944.55
53.75Libby MonkPBU13W Charnwood3.753.75
63.74Charlie Yates U13W Amber Valley & Erewash4.024.90
73.71Megan DavisPBU13WMartin FindlayRushcliffe3.884.63
83.66Mar Ruiz-Monserrat U13W Charnwood3.804.37
93.66Ruby SaylesPBU11W Sheffield & Dearne4.094.92
103.66April Seaton U13WPaul HaydenSaffron AC4.004.90
113.65Isobel OrencasPBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley3.854.25
123.63Lexie Mcloughlin U13WRoger FrancksCharnwood4.054.05
133.32Poppy AdkinPBU11W Saffron AC3.464.41
143.27Anya SwiftSBU13W Amber Valley & Erewash3.273.70
153.27Cecilia Smyth U11W Amber Valley & Erewash3.424.39
163.07Jessica FarrarSBU11W Charnwood3.073.84
173.01Lily Palmer U13W Charnwood3.023.02
LJ SX D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.38Kitty Joseph-Blackler U17WMary BakerCharnwood5.685.68
25.05Emily Coope U17W Amber Valley & Erewash5.165.16
34.90Leah SmithPBU17WGary SmithCharnwood/Ivanhoe4.904.90
44.87Molly Palmer U15WNigel KestevenCharnwood/Rushcliffe5.225.91
54.79Ellie Walker U17WLee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.995.21
64.73Rebecca LawleyPBU17W Cannock & Stafford5.135.27
74.73Hazel VarleySBU20WNigel KestevenNotts4.735.15
84.69Ella Roberts U17WMartin BishellSheffield & Dearne5.215.21
94.59Maisie KnightonSBU17W Amber Valley & Erewash4.594.73
104.43Honey-Mae SlidePBU15WMartin BishellSheffield & Dearne4.664.66
114.43Iona Magee U23WGlenys MortonLeicester4.744.87
124.39Ella RushPBU13WMichael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash5.055.93
134.20Aimee AsabaPBU13WLee WalkerHallamshire4.254.51
144.16Caitlin Rimmer U15WMartin BishellSheffield & Dearne4.494.65
153.89Iola Grant U15W Rugby & Northampton4.584.63